Sing Geetham
Final Collection · Day 24Sing Geetham concluded its theatrical run after 24 days. The film collected a total gross of ₹6.09 Cr from its entire run.
Sing Geetham has registered an India-tracked advance booking gross of ₹35.40 L for its 12 Jun 2026 (Friday) shows, with 23,998 tickets booked across 669 shows in 204 theatres spanning 83 cities. Overall occupancy stands at 10.9% with 1 housefull and 31 fast-filling shows.
LiveDay-wise theatrical collection, updated as shows report in.Day 24 Breakdown
Top Cities — Day 1
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹32.03 L | 43.9% | 17,131 | 176 | 31.6% |
| 2 | Bengaluru | ₹5.74 L | 7.9% | 2,174 | 44 | 22.1% |
| 3 | Vizag | ₹4.03 L | 5.5% | 2,685 | 50 | 16.2% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹3.20 L | 4.4% | 1,852 | 53 | 14.8% |
| 5 | Palasa | ₹1.95 L | 2.7% | 1,904 | 4 | 75.4% |
| 6 | Hindupuram | ₹1.68 L | 2.3% | 1,668 | 4 | 79.7% |
| 7 | Warangal | ₹1.60 L | 2.2% | 898 | 10 | 30.1% |
| 8 | Karimnagar | ₹1.56 L | 2.1% | 1,227 | 7 | 46.8% |
| 9 | Bhimavaram | ₹1.52 L | 2.1% | 1,175 | 8 | 51.0% |
| 10 | Kuppam | ₹1.10 L | 1.5% | 1,104 | 4 | 60.0% |
| 11 | Narsapur | ₹1.07 L | 1.5% | 1,072 | 4 | 73.6% |
| 12 | Akividu | ₹1.07 L | 1.5% | 1,014 | 5 | 53.1% |
| 13 | Vizianagaram | ₹92,739 | 1.3% | 584 | 11 | 13.7% |
| 14 | Chennai | ₹86,354 | 1.2% | 504 | 9 | 35.3% |
| 15 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹84,309 | 1.2% | 438 | 8 | 24.4% |
| 16 | Buchireddypalem | ₹80,400 | 1.1% | 804 | 4 | 65.1% |
| 17 | Kakinada | ₹79,732 | 1.1% | 516 | 8 | 26.5% |
| 18 | Guntur | ₹69,075 | 0.9% | 379 | 18 | 7.3% |
| 19 | Yemmiganur | ₹68,800 | 0.9% | 688 | 4 | 47.4% |
| 20 | Bellary | ₹63,800 | 0.9% | 332 | 4 | 16.0% |
State-wise — Day 1
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹35.90 L | 49.2% | 19,752 | 214 | 28.9% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹29.56 L | 40.5% | 23,086 | 436 | 16.2% |
| Karnataka | ₹6.62 L | 9.1% | 2,635 | 54 | 19.0% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹90,734 | 1.2% | 544 | 10 | 33.8% |
Language-wise — Day 1
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹72.99 L | 100.0% | 46,017 | 714 | 20.3% |
Format-wise — Day 1
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹72.99 L | 100.0% | 46,017 | 714 | 20.3% |
Top Cities — Day 2
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹52.65 L | 46.0% | 27,655 | 190 | 47.9% |
| 2 | Bengaluru | ₹14.20 L | 12.4% | 5,494 | 49 | 50.0% |
| 3 | Vizag | ₹6.27 L | 5.5% | 4,054 | 52 | 23.8% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹4.33 L | 3.8% | 2,452 | 57 | 18.0% |
| 5 | Chennai | ₹2.05 L | 1.8% | 1,125 | 10 | 61.0% |
| 6 | Palasa | ₹1.95 L | 1.7% | 1,904 | 4 | 75.4% |
| 7 | Karimnagar | ₹1.91 L | 1.7% | 1,442 | 9 | 41.1% |
| 8 | Warangal | ₹1.75 L | 1.5% | 985 | 11 | 29.6% |
| 9 | Hindupuram | ₹1.69 L | 1.5% | 1,671 | 4 | 79.9% |
| 10 | Bhimavaram | ₹1.64 L | 1.4% | 1,252 | 8 | 54.3% |
| 11 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹1.33 L | 1.2% | 693 | 8 | 38.6% |
| 12 | Kakinada | ₹1.25 L | 1.1% | 781 | 8 | 40.2% |
| 13 | Kuppam | ₹1.11 L | 1.0% | 1,107 | 4 | 60.2% |
| 14 | Guntur | ₹1.09 L | 1.0% | 570 | 19 | 10.0% |
| 15 | Vizianagaram | ₹1.08 L | 0.9% | 672 | 12 | 14.9% |
| 16 | Narsapur | ₹1.07 L | 0.9% | 1,072 | 4 | 73.6% |
| 17 | Nellore | ₹94,628 | 0.8% | 503 | 12 | 14.4% |
| 18 | Pune | ₹86,900 | 0.8% | 318 | 6 | 30.3% |
| 19 | Akividu | ₹85,360 | 0.7% | 812 | 5 | 36.1% |
| 20 | Tirupati | ₹82,940 | 0.7% | 589 | 4 | 24.7% |
State-wise — Day 2
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹57.46 L | 50.2% | 30,919 | 231 | 42.3% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹37.73 L | 33.0% | 28,228 | 450 | 19.0% |
| Karnataka | ₹15.11 L | 13.2% | 5,962 | 59 | 39.6% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹2.08 L | 1.8% | 1,138 | 11 | 56.1% |
| Maharashtra | ₹1.59 L | 1.4% | 600 | 14 | 21.7% |
| Haryana | ₹45,227 | 0.4% | 185 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Gujarat | ₹2,610 | 0.0% | 11 | 1 | 4.2% |
Language-wise — Day 2
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹1.14 Cr | 100.0% | 67,043 | 769 | 27.7% |
Format-wise — Day 2
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹1.14 Cr | 100.0% | 67,043 | 769 | 27.7% |
Top Cities — Day 3
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹56.49 L | 44.8% | 29,878 | 212 | 46.5% |
| 2 | Bengaluru | ₹14.17 L | 11.2% | 5,259 | 54 | 45.5% |
| 3 | Vizag | ₹7.00 L | 5.5% | 4,545 | 54 | 26.0% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹5.06 L | 4.0% | 2,906 | 58 | 21.1% |
| 5 | Karimnagar | ₹2.55 L | 2.0% | 1,958 | 10 | 46.6% |
| 6 | Chennai | ₹2.45 L | 1.9% | 1,321 | 13 | 65.6% |
| 7 | Palasa | ₹1.95 L | 1.5% | 1,907 | 4 | 75.6% |
| 8 | Warangal | ₹1.76 L | 1.4% | 987 | 12 | 25.6% |
| 9 | Bhimavaram | ₹1.73 L | 1.4% | 1,316 | 8 | 57.1% |
| 10 | Guntur | ₹1.68 L | 1.3% | 924 | 19 | 16.1% |
| 11 | Hindupuram | ₹1.68 L | 1.3% | 1,668 | 4 | 79.7% |
| 12 | Kakinada | ₹1.54 L | 1.2% | 982 | 8 | 50.5% |
| 13 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹1.53 L | 1.2% | 829 | 8 | 46.2% |
| 14 | Nellore | ₹1.29 L | 1.0% | 678 | 13 | 17.4% |
| 15 | Vizianagaram | ₹1.14 L | 0.9% | 696 | 11 | 16.4% |
| 16 | Kuppam | ₹1.10 L | 0.9% | 1,104 | 4 | 60.0% |
| 17 | Narsapur | ₹1.07 L | 0.8% | 1,072 | 4 | 73.6% |
| 18 | Anantapur | ₹88,652 | 0.7% | 538 | 4 | 27.3% |
| 19 | Pune | ₹86,460 | 0.7% | 329 | 7 | 24.1% |
| 20 | Tirupati | ₹72,140 | 0.6% | 514 | 4 | 21.6% |
State-wise — Day 3
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹63.87 L | 50.6% | 35,832 | 275 | 38.9% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹42.01 L | 33.3% | 30,974 | 469 | 20.1% |
| Karnataka | ₹15.16 L | 12.0% | 5,772 | 64 | 37.0% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹2.50 L | 2.0% | 1,349 | 14 | 61.4% |
| Maharashtra | ₹1.92 L | 1.5% | 733 | 15 | 23.8% |
| Haryana | ₹53,697 | 0.4% | 224 | 4 | 43.7% |
| Gujarat | ₹9,750 | 0.1% | 41 | 1 | 15.8% |
| Odisha | ₹3,320 | 0.0% | 16 | 3 | 3.2% |
Language-wise — Day 3
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹1.26 Cr | 100.0% | 74,941 | 845 | 27.9% |
Format-wise — Day 3
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹1.26 Cr | 100.0% | 74,941 | 845 | 27.9% |
Top Cities — Day 4
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹21.26 L | 37.3% | 11,132 | 221 | 17.0% |
| 2 | Bengaluru | ₹2.85 L | 5.0% | 1,273 | 55 | 10.1% |
| 3 | Vizag | ₹2.81 L | 4.9% | 1,897 | 55 | 10.7% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹2.14 L | 3.8% | 1,269 | 54 | 9.5% |
| 5 | Palasa | ₹1.95 L | 3.4% | 1,904 | 4 | 75.4% |
| 6 | Karimnagar | ₹1.70 L | 3.0% | 1,318 | 9 | 37.5% |
| 7 | Warangal | ₹1.57 L | 2.7% | 878 | 13 | 22.9% |
| 8 | Bhimavaram | ₹1.44 L | 2.5% | 1,123 | 8 | 48.7% |
| 9 | Hindupuram | ₹1.19 L | 2.1% | 1,668 | 4 | 79.7% |
| 10 | Kuppam | ₹1.11 L | 1.9% | 1,106 | 4 | 60.1% |
| 11 | Narsapur | ₹1.07 L | 1.9% | 1,072 | 4 | 73.6% |
| 12 | Akividu | ₹1.06 L | 1.9% | 1,012 | 5 | 53.0% |
| 13 | Mandapeta | ₹66,000 | 1.2% | 600 | 4 | 41.7% |
| 14 | Anantapur | ₹65,811 | 1.2% | 396 | 4 | 20.1% |
| 15 | Bellary | ₹61,700 | 1.1% | 323 | 4 | 15.5% |
| 16 | Buchireddypalem | ₹60,500 | 1.1% | 605 | 4 | 48.4% |
| 17 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹59,150 | 1.0% | 303 | 8 | 16.9% |
| 18 | Vizianagaram | ₹56,370 | 1.0% | 368 | 11 | 8.7% |
| 19 | Chennai | ₹56,215 | 1.0% | 399 | 9 | 22.2% |
| 20 | Kamareddy | ₹56,125 | 1.0% | 535 | 4 | 27.1% |
State-wise — Day 4
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹27.18 L | 47.7% | 15,980 | 286 | 17.0% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹25.01 L | 43.9% | 21,120 | 465 | 13.9% |
| Karnataka | ₹3.72 L | 6.5% | 1,723 | 65 | 10.4% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹56,215 | 1.0% | 399 | 9 | 22.2% |
| Maharashtra | ₹23,660 | 0.4% | 110 | 13 | 3.8% |
| Odisha | ₹21,640 | 0.4% | 105 | 12 | 3.4% |
| Haryana | ₹10,027 | 0.2% | 51 | 4 | 10.3% |
| Gujarat | ₹700 | 0.0% | 4 | 1 | 2.8% |
Language-wise — Day 4
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹57.03 L | 100.0% | 39,492 | 855 | 14.6% |
Format-wise — Day 4
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹57.03 L | 100.0% | 39,492 | 855 | 14.6% |
Top Cities — Day 5
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹17.51 L | 34.9% | 9,367 | 223 | 14.2% |
| 2 | Bengaluru | ₹2.99 L | 6.0% | 1,762 | 55 | 14.0% |
| 3 | Vizag | ₹2.67 L | 5.3% | 1,789 | 55 | 10.1% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹1.64 L | 3.3% | 1,008 | 53 | 7.6% |
| 5 | Karimnagar | ₹1.54 L | 3.1% | 1,238 | 9 | 35.3% |
| 6 | Hindupuram | ₹1.19 L | 2.4% | 1,668 | 4 | 79.7% |
| 7 | Kuppam | ₹1.10 L | 2.2% | 1,104 | 4 | 60.0% |
| 8 | Palasa | ₹1.08 L | 2.2% | 1,146 | 4 | 45.4% |
| 9 | Narsapur | ₹1.07 L | 2.1% | 1,072 | 4 | 73.6% |
| 10 | Warangal | ₹97,560 | 1.9% | 569 | 11 | 17.8% |
| 11 | Bhimavaram | ₹85,020 | 1.7% | 632 | 8 | 26.4% |
| 12 | Buchireddypalem | ₹80,600 | 1.6% | 806 | 4 | 65.2% |
| 13 | Yemmiganur | ₹68,800 | 1.4% | 688 | 4 | 47.4% |
| 14 | Vizianagaram | ₹65,824 | 1.3% | 392 | 11 | 9.2% |
| 15 | Anantapur | ₹63,732 | 1.3% | 375 | 4 | 19.1% |
| 16 | Akividu | ₹63,720 | 1.3% | 606 | 5 | 23.4% |
| 17 | Bellary | ₹60,900 | 1.2% | 313 | 4 | 15.1% |
| 18 | Kakinada | ₹58,812 | 1.2% | 376 | 8 | 19.3% |
| 19 | Chennai | ₹52,519 | 1.0% | 431 | 9 | 24.0% |
| 20 | Peddapuram | ₹51,400 | 1.0% | 514 | 4 | 52.2% |
State-wise — Day 5
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹22.69 L | 45.2% | 13,800 | 286 | 14.8% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹22.46 L | 44.8% | 18,985 | 461 | 12.5% |
| Karnataka | ₹3.84 L | 7.7% | 2,199 | 65 | 13.2% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹52,519 | 1.0% | 431 | 9 | 24.0% |
| Maharashtra | ₹37,023 | 0.7% | 314 | 14 | 10.3% |
| Haryana | ₹14,339 | 0.3% | 129 | 4 | 25.7% |
| Odisha | ₹10,430 | 0.2% | 57 | 12 | 1.7% |
| Gujarat | ₹1,748 | 0.0% | 19 | 1 | 12.0% |
Language-wise — Day 5
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹50.14 L | 100.0% | 35,934 | 852 | 13.3% |
Format-wise — Day 5
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹50.03 L | 99.8% | 35,883 | 851 | 13.3% |
| EPIQ | ₹11,575 | 0.2% | 51 | 1 | 17.5% |
Top Cities — Day 6
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹14.70 L | 33.7% | 7,883 | 223 | 12.1% |
| 2 | Bengaluru | ₹2.16 L | 4.9% | 1,058 | 55 | 8.4% |
| 3 | Karimnagar | ₹2.09 L | 4.8% | 1,733 | 10 | 41.2% |
| 4 | Vizag | ₹2.07 L | 4.7% | 1,368 | 56 | 7.8% |
| 5 | Vijayawada | ₹1.57 L | 3.6% | 940 | 53 | 7.1% |
| 6 | Bhimavaram | ₹1.34 L | 3.1% | 1,065 | 8 | 46.2% |
| 7 | Hindupuram | ₹1.19 L | 2.7% | 1,668 | 4 | 79.7% |
| 8 | Kuppam | ₹1.10 L | 2.5% | 1,104 | 4 | 60.0% |
| 9 | Narsapur | ₹1.07 L | 2.4% | 1,072 | 4 | 73.6% |
| 10 | Palasa | ₹96,060 | 2.2% | 1,046 | 4 | 41.4% |
| 11 | Warangal | ₹76,040 | 1.7% | 423 | 11 | 13.4% |
| 12 | Yemmiganur | ₹68,800 | 1.6% | 688 | 4 | 47.4% |
| 13 | Mandapeta | ₹67,320 | 1.5% | 612 | 4 | 42.5% |
| 14 | Akividu | ₹63,720 | 1.5% | 606 | 5 | 23.4% |
| 15 | Anantapur | ₹60,928 | 1.4% | 364 | 4 | 18.5% |
| 16 | Bellary | ₹59,400 | 1.4% | 302 | 4 | 14.5% |
| 17 | Tandur | ₹48,740 | 1.1% | 724 | 4 | 29.6% |
| 18 | Kakinada | ₹47,786 | 1.1% | 298 | 8 | 15.3% |
| 19 | Chennai | ₹46,520 | 1.1% | 323 | 8 | 23.6% |
| 20 | Vizianagaram | ₹46,289 | 1.1% | 291 | 11 | 6.5% |
State-wise — Day 6
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹19.92 L | 45.6% | 17,159 | 459 | 11.3% |
| Telangana | ₹19.71 L | 45.1% | 12,259 | 287 | 13.1% |
| Karnataka | ₹2.98 L | 6.8% | 1,473 | 65 | 8.9% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹49,685 | 1.1% | 357 | 9 | 23.2% |
| Maharashtra | ₹32,494 | 0.7% | 157 | 14 | 5.2% |
| Odisha | ₹14,870 | 0.3% | 73 | 13 | 2.1% |
| Haryana | ₹11,560 | 0.3% | 55 | 4 | 10.9% |
| Gujarat | ₹520 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 | 1.9% |
Language-wise — Day 6
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹43.70 L | 100.0% | 31,536 | 852 | 11.7% |
Format-wise — Day 6
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹43.61 L | 99.8% | 31,500 | 851 | 11.7% |
| EPIQ | ₹8,150 | 0.2% | 36 | 1 | 12.3% |
Top Cities — Day 7
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹11.83 L | 30.4% | 6,469 | 219 | 10.1% |
| 2 | Bengaluru | ₹1.96 L | 5.0% | 921 | 55 | 7.4% |
| 3 | Vizag | ₹1.84 L | 4.7% | 1,230 | 56 | 7.0% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹1.54 L | 3.9% | 908 | 54 | 6.8% |
| 5 | Karimnagar | ₹1.45 L | 3.7% | 1,191 | 9 | 33.9% |
| 6 | Hindupuram | ₹1.19 L | 3.0% | 1,668 | 4 | 79.7% |
| 7 | Kuppam | ₹1.10 L | 2.8% | 1,104 | 4 | 60.0% |
| 8 | Narsapur | ₹1.07 L | 2.7% | 1,072 | 4 | 73.6% |
| 9 | Akividu | ₹1.06 L | 2.7% | 1,010 | 5 | 52.9% |
| 10 | Bhimavaram | ₹1.01 L | 2.6% | 793 | 8 | 33.7% |
| 11 | Palasa | ₹77,920 | 2.0% | 884 | 4 | 35.0% |
| 12 | Yemmiganur | ₹68,800 | 1.8% | 688 | 4 | 47.4% |
| 13 | Anantapur | ₹61,872 | 1.6% | 365 | 4 | 18.6% |
| 14 | Bellary | ₹59,100 | 1.5% | 299 | 4 | 14.4% |
| 15 | Peddapuram | ₹58,500 | 1.5% | 585 | 4 | 59.5% |
| 16 | Warangal | ₹48,990 | 1.3% | 275 | 10 | 9.6% |
| 17 | Tandur | ₹48,740 | 1.3% | 724 | 4 | 29.6% |
| 18 | Mandapeta | ₹48,730 | 1.3% | 443 | 4 | 30.8% |
| 19 | Vizianagaram | ₹44,905 | 1.2% | 283 | 11 | 6.7% |
| 20 | Chennai | ₹44,011 | 1.1% | 288 | 8 | 21.1% |
State-wise — Day 7
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹19.40 L | 49.8% | 17,021 | 461 | 11.3% |
| Telangana | ₹15.67 L | 40.2% | 9,911 | 281 | 10.9% |
| Karnataka | ₹2.78 L | 7.1% | 1,335 | 65 | 8.1% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹45,631 | 1.2% | 296 | 9 | 19.2% |
| Odisha | ₹35,800 | 0.9% | 210 | 11 | 7.2% |
| Maharashtra | ₹24,060 | 0.6% | 114 | 14 | 4.0% |
| Haryana | ₹5,380 | 0.1% | 28 | 4 | 5.7% |
| Gujarat | ₹530 | 0.0% | 3 | 1 | 1.9% |
Language-wise — Day 7
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹38.97 L | 100.0% | 28,918 | 846 | 10.8% |
Format-wise — Day 7
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹38.86 L | 99.7% | 28,871 | 845 | 10.8% |
| EPIQ | ₹10,475 | 0.3% | 47 | 1 | 16.1% |
Top Cities — Day 8
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹7.81 L | 60.4% | 4,332 | 93 | 17.4% |
| 2 | Bengaluru | ₹1.31 L | 10.1% | 462 | 20 | 12.3% |
| 3 | Bhimavaram | ₹48,230 | 3.7% | 392 | 4 | 43.4% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹44,552 | 3.4% | 304 | 11 | 10.2% |
| 5 | Vizag | ₹38,835 | 3.0% | 249 | 16 | 6.3% |
| 6 | Eluru | ₹36,187 | 2.8% | 203 | 7 | 7.7% |
| 7 | Warangal | ₹27,650 | 2.1% | 158 | 4 | 19.4% |
| 8 | Kakinada | ₹23,742 | 1.8% | 148 | 8 | 7.5% |
| 9 | Khammam | ₹21,465 | 1.7% | 207 | 4 | 5.9% |
| 10 | Mandapeta | ₹20,240 | 1.6% | 184 | 4 | 26.6% |
| 11 | Mahbubnagar | ₹14,850 | 1.1% | 103 | 4 | 6.8% |
| 12 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹13,157 | 1.0% | 61 | 2 | 14.3% |
| 13 | Guntur | ₹12,508 | 1.0% | 58 | 10 | 3.0% |
| 14 | Chennai | ₹11,491 | 0.9% | 73 | 2 | 23.5% |
| 15 | Amalapuram | ₹10,670 | 0.8% | 97 | 3 | 8.1% |
| 16 | Mysuru (Mysore) | ₹6,710 | 0.5% | 28 | 2 | 7.2% |
| 17 | Narsipatnam | ₹6,102 | 0.5% | 67 | 2 | 14.1% |
| 18 | Karimnagar | ₹5,805 | 0.4% | 26 | 3 | 4.0% |
| 19 | Tirupati | ₹5,175 | 0.4% | 36 | 3 | 2.0% |
| 20 | Nizamabad | ₹4,470 | 0.3% | 22 | 5 | 1.2% |
State-wise — Day 8
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹8.55 L | 66.2% | 4,848 | 113 | 14.6% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹2.71 L | 21.0% | 1,882 | 97 | 7.2% |
| Karnataka | ₹1.37 L | 10.6% | 491 | 23 | 11.5% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹11,491 | 0.9% | 73 | 2 | 23.5% |
| Maharashtra | ₹7,980 | 0.6% | 32 | 3 | 6.1% |
| West Bengal | ₹3,640 | 0.3% | 14 | 1 | 7.3% |
| Jharkhand | ₹3,500 | 0.3% | 14 | 1 | 5.2% |
| Gujarat | ₹1,100 | 0.1% | 5 | 2 | 1.6% |
| Odisha | ₹750 | 0.1% | 5 | 2 | 1.0% |
Language-wise — Day 8
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹12.92 L | 100.0% | 7,364 | 244 | 11.2% |
Format-wise — Day 8
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹12.92 L | 100.0% | 7,364 | 244 | 11.2% |
Top Cities — Day 9
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹14.57 L | 63.7% | 8,597 | 81 | 38.6% |
| 2 | Bengaluru | ₹3.23 L | 14.1% | 1,033 | 18 | 30.8% |
| 3 | Vizag | ₹72,761 | 3.2% | 456 | 13 | 13.3% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹59,879 | 2.6% | 339 | 8 | 16.0% |
| 5 | Chennai | ₹46,890 | 2.1% | 257 | 2 | 82.6% |
| 6 | Bhimavaram | ₹45,260 | 2.0% | 378 | 3 | 56.5% |
| 7 | Warangal | ₹34,125 | 1.5% | 195 | 2 | 39.2% |
| 8 | Kakinada | ₹32,745 | 1.4% | 185 | 5 | 24.5% |
| 9 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹29,736 | 1.3% | 152 | 2 | 35.5% |
| 10 | Khammam | ₹26,015 | 1.1% | 253 | 4 | 7.2% |
| 11 | Mandapeta | ₹19,360 | 0.8% | 176 | 4 | 25.4% |
| 12 | Amalapuram | ₹14,080 | 0.6% | 128 | 4 | 8.0% |
| 13 | Guntur | ₹13,695 | 0.6% | 75 | 8 | 4.7% |
| 14 | Mysuru (Mysore) | ₹13,310 | 0.6% | 57 | 2 | 15.0% |
| 15 | Tirupati | ₹13,125 | 0.6% | 93 | 3 | 5.2% |
| 16 | Eluru | ₹11,193 | 0.5% | 64 | 4 | 3.6% |
| 17 | Vizianagaram | ₹10,266 | 0.4% | 56 | 2 | 12.4% |
| 18 | Ongole | ₹9,297 | 0.4% | 44 | 4 | 3.3% |
| 19 | Karimnagar | ₹8,915 | 0.4% | 42 | 6 | 3.4% |
| 20 | Kolkata | ₹7,310 | 0.3% | 23 | 1 | 12.0% |
State-wise — Day 9
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹15.37 L | 67.2% | 9,153 | 101 | 31.4% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹3.46 L | 15.1% | 2,252 | 81 | 10.3% |
| Karnataka | ₹3.37 L | 14.7% | 1,090 | 21 | 28.1% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹46,890 | 2.1% | 257 | 2 | 82.6% |
| Maharashtra | ₹11,360 | 0.5% | 50 | 3 | 9.5% |
| West Bengal | ₹7,310 | 0.3% | 23 | 1 | 12.0% |
| Gujarat | ₹1,470 | 0.1% | 7 | 2 | 2.2% |
| Odisha | ₹650 | 0.0% | 5 | 2 | 1.0% |
Language-wise — Day 9
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹22.87 L | 100.0% | 12,837 | 213 | 22.6% |
Format-wise — Day 9
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹22.87 L | 100.0% | 12,837 | 213 | 22.6% |
Top Cities — Day 10
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹15.38 L | 62.0% | 9,015 | 76 | 43.8% |
| 2 | Bengaluru | ₹3.45 L | 13.9% | 1,038 | 17 | 32.9% |
| 3 | Vizag | ₹1.27 L | 5.1% | 790 | 14 | 20.3% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹1.00 L | 4.0% | 563 | 8 | 26.5% |
| 5 | Kakinada | ₹52,569 | 2.1% | 297 | 6 | 32.1% |
| 6 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹50,563 | 2.0% | 271 | 2 | 63.3% |
| 7 | Chennai | ₹48,248 | 1.9% | 263 | 2 | 84.6% |
| 8 | Warangal | ₹33,950 | 1.4% | 193 | 2 | 38.8% |
| 9 | Guntur | ₹26,761 | 1.1% | 130 | 6 | 10.8% |
| 10 | Nizamabad | ₹16,070 | 0.6% | 77 | 2 | 12.3% |
| 11 | Karimnagar | ₹15,120 | 0.6% | 71 | 6 | 5.7% |
| 12 | Eluru | ₹14,101 | 0.6% | 77 | 3 | 9.9% |
| 13 | Amalapuram | ₹13,640 | 0.5% | 124 | 4 | 7.8% |
| 14 | Mandapeta | ₹13,310 | 0.5% | 121 | 4 | 17.5% |
| 15 | Nandyal | ₹12,600 | 0.5% | 106 | 4 | 8.2% |
| 16 | Kurnool | ₹10,266 | 0.4% | 52 | 1 | 60.5% |
| 17 | Machilipatnam | ₹9,516 | 0.4% | 52 | 1 | 18.5% |
| 18 | Vizianagaram | ₹9,263 | 0.4% | 51 | 2 | 11.3% |
| 19 | Bhimavaram | ₹8,795 | 0.4% | 48 | 1 | 20.4% |
| 20 | Ongole | ₹6,726 | 0.3% | 28 | 3 | 3.3% |
State-wise — Day 10
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹16.07 L | 64.8% | 9,381 | 92 | 38.1% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹4.65 L | 18.7% | 2,772 | 72 | 15.2% |
| Karnataka | ₹3.52 L | 14.2% | 1,068 | 19 | 30.2% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹48,248 | 1.9% | 263 | 2 | 84.6% |
| Maharashtra | ₹5,180 | 0.2% | 19 | 2 | 5.4% |
| Gujarat | ₹4,470 | 0.2% | 21 | 2 | 6.6% |
| Odisha | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
Language-wise — Day 10
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹24.81 L | 100.0% | 13,524 | 191 | 28.3% |
Format-wise — Day 10
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹24.81 L | 100.0% | 13,524 | 191 | 28.3% |
Top Cities — Day 11
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹5.42 L | 66.1% | 3,526 | 80 | 14.2% |
| 2 | Bhimavaram | ₹40,500 | 4.9% | 354 | 2 | 81.6% |
| 3 | Bengaluru | ₹32,120 | 3.9% | 139 | 15 | 4.9% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹27,893 | 3.4% | 185 | 8 | 8.7% |
| 5 | Vizag | ₹25,328 | 3.1% | 153 | 13 | 4.5% |
| 6 | Mandapeta | ₹19,910 | 2.4% | 181 | 4 | 26.2% |
| 7 | Warangal | ₹18,025 | 2.2% | 103 | 2 | 18.7% |
| 8 | Kakinada | ₹17,995 | 2.2% | 93 | 8 | 5.1% |
| 9 | Amalapuram | ₹11,110 | 1.4% | 101 | 4 | 6.3% |
| 10 | Khammam | ₹10,865 | 1.3% | 104 | 4 | 3.0% |
| 11 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹9,794 | 1.2% | 48 | 2 | 11.2% |
| 12 | Nandyal | ₹8,880 | 1.1% | 74 | 4 | 5.7% |
| 13 | Chennai | ₹8,049 | 1.0% | 56 | 2 | 18.0% |
| 14 | Nizamabad | ₹7,720 | 0.9% | 41 | 5 | 2.6% |
| 15 | Mahbubnagar | ₹7,050 | 0.9% | 47 | 2 | 6.7% |
| 16 | Guntur | ₹6,808 | 0.8% | 34 | 8 | 2.3% |
| 17 | Karimnagar | ₹5,100 | 0.6% | 21 | 6 | 1.7% |
| 18 | Tirupati | ₹5,100 | 0.6% | 37 | 3 | 2.1% |
| 19 | Narsipatnam | ₹4,124 | 0.5% | 30 | 1 | 15.0% |
| 20 | Ahmedabad | ₹3,420 | 0.4% | 18 | 1 | 9.4% |
State-wise — Day 11
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹5.91 L | 72.1% | 3,843 | 103 | 11.7% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹1.85 L | 22.6% | 1,338 | 87 | 5.7% |
| Karnataka | ₹32,120 | 3.9% | 139 | 15 | 4.9% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹8,049 | 1.0% | 56 | 2 | 18.0% |
| Gujarat | ₹3,420 | 0.4% | 18 | 2 | 5.2% |
| Odisha | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
Language-wise — Day 11
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹8.20 L | 100.0% | 5,394 | 213 | 8.8% |
Format-wise — Day 11
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹8.20 L | 100.0% | 5,394 | 213 | 8.8% |
Top Cities — Day 12
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹3.92 L | 55.9% | 2,442 | 74 | 11.4% |
| 2 | Bhimavaram | ₹81,000 | 11.5% | 708 | 4 | 81.6% |
| 3 | Bengaluru | ₹43,357 | 6.2% | 266 | 18 | 8.2% |
| 4 | Vizag | ₹31,535 | 4.5% | 215 | 14 | 5.6% |
| 5 | Vijayawada | ₹23,119 | 3.3% | 156 | 8 | 7.4% |
| 6 | Khammam | ₹17,315 | 2.5% | 175 | 4 | 5.0% |
| 7 | Amalapuram | ₹16,280 | 2.3% | 148 | 4 | 9.3% |
| 8 | Kakinada | ₹14,986 | 2.1% | 82 | 8 | 4.5% |
| 9 | Mandapeta | ₹12,760 | 1.8% | 116 | 4 | 16.8% |
| 10 | Guntur | ₹11,179 | 1.6% | 48 | 8 | 3.3% |
| 11 | Nandyal | ₹8,520 | 1.2% | 72 | 4 | 5.5% |
| 12 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹7,729 | 1.1% | 37 | 2 | 8.6% |
| 13 | Chennai | ₹7,085 | 1.0% | 47 | 2 | 14.9% |
| 14 | Mahbubnagar | ₹6,600 | 0.9% | 44 | 2 | 6.3% |
| 15 | Karimnagar | ₹6,370 | 0.9% | 30 | 6 | 2.4% |
| 16 | Warangal | ₹4,375 | 0.6% | 25 | 1 | 9.9% |
| 17 | Narsipatnam | ₹3,424 | 0.5% | 41 | 1 | 20.5% |
| 18 | Nizamabad | ₹3,180 | 0.5% | 12 | 2 | 2.0% |
| 19 | Tirupati | ₹2,730 | 0.4% | 23 | 4 | 1.0% |
| 20 | Machilipatnam | ₹2,237 | 0.3% | 11 | 1 | 3.9% |
State-wise — Day 12
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹4.30 L | 61.3% | 2,730 | 93 | 9.7% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹2.21 L | 31.4% | 1,690 | 87 | 6.8% |
| Karnataka | ₹43,357 | 6.2% | 266 | 18 | 8.2% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹7,085 | 1.0% | 47 | 2 | 14.9% |
| Gujarat | ₹368 | 0.1% | 4 | 2 | 1.2% |
| Odisha | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
Language-wise — Day 12
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹7.02 L | 100.0% | 4,737 | 204 | 8.3% |
Format-wise — Day 12
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹7.02 L | 100.0% | 4,737 | 204 | 8.3% |
Top Cities — Day 13
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹3.90 L | 56.2% | 2,393 | 70 | 12.0% |
| 2 | Bhimavaram | ₹60,900 | 8.8% | 532 | 4 | 65.6% |
| 3 | Bengaluru | ₹37,270 | 5.4% | 148 | 16 | 4.9% |
| 4 | Khammam | ₹36,225 | 5.2% | 345 | 4 | 9.8% |
| 5 | Vijayawada | ₹26,428 | 3.8% | 181 | 8 | 8.5% |
| 6 | Mandapeta | ₹26,290 | 3.8% | 239 | 4 | 34.5% |
| 7 | Vizag | ₹20,480 | 3.0% | 163 | 14 | 4.2% |
| 8 | Amalapuram | ₹15,070 | 2.2% | 137 | 4 | 8.6% |
| 9 | Guntur | ₹10,720 | 1.5% | 47 | 8 | 3.2% |
| 10 | Kakinada | ₹10,443 | 1.5% | 57 | 8 | 3.1% |
| 11 | Nandyal | ₹8,600 | 1.2% | 72 | 4 | 5.5% |
| 12 | Vizianagaram | ₹7,021 | 1.0% | 39 | 2 | 8.7% |
| 13 | Mahbubnagar | ₹6,600 | 1.0% | 44 | 2 | 6.3% |
| 14 | Karimnagar | ₹6,055 | 0.9% | 27 | 6 | 2.2% |
| 15 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹5,782 | 0.8% | 28 | 2 | 6.5% |
| 16 | Eluru | ₹5,208 | 0.8% | 34 | 6 | 1.9% |
| 17 | Ahmedabad | ₹5,130 | 0.7% | 27 | 1 | 14.1% |
| 18 | Chennai | ₹4,954 | 0.7% | 28 | 2 | 8.9% |
| 19 | Warangal | ₹4,550 | 0.7% | 26 | 1 | 11.2% |
| 20 | Narsipatnam | ₹2,600 | 0.4% | 33 | 1 | 16.5% |
State-wise — Day 13
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹4.44 L | 63.9% | 2,837 | 89 | 10.7% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹2.03 L | 29.3% | 1,583 | 85 | 6.9% |
| Karnataka | ₹37,270 | 5.4% | 148 | 16 | 4.9% |
| Gujarat | ₹5,130 | 0.7% | 27 | 1 | 14.1% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹4,954 | 0.7% | 28 | 2 | 8.9% |
| Odisha | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
Language-wise — Day 13
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹6.94 L | 100.0% | 4,623 | 195 | 8.7% |
Format-wise — Day 13
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹6.94 L | 100.0% | 4,623 | 195 | 8.7% |
Top Cities — Day 14
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹2.73 L | 56.4% | 1,600 | 58 | 11.7% |
| 2 | Bengaluru | ₹40,865 | 8.5% | 153 | 12 | 8.0% |
| 3 | Khammam | ₹27,510 | 5.7% | 262 | 4 | 7.5% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹27,097 | 5.6% | 176 | 8 | 8.3% |
| 5 | Mandapeta | ₹26,400 | 5.5% | 240 | 4 | 34.7% |
| 6 | Vizag | ₹19,305 | 4.0% | 147 | 10 | 4.9% |
| 7 | Amalapuram | ₹14,300 | 3.0% | 130 | 4 | 8.2% |
| 8 | Kakinada | ₹9,027 | 1.9% | 51 | 8 | 2.8% |
| 9 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹8,024 | 1.7% | 34 | 2 | 7.9% |
| 10 | Mahbubnagar | ₹6,600 | 1.4% | 44 | 2 | 6.3% |
| 11 | Ahmedabad | ₹6,220 | 1.3% | 31 | 1 | 16.2% |
| 12 | Vizianagaram | ₹6,195 | 1.3% | 33 | 2 | 7.3% |
| 13 | Karimnagar | ₹4,250 | 0.9% | 17 | 6 | 1.4% |
| 14 | Narsipatnam | ₹3,874 | 0.8% | 44 | 1 | 22.0% |
| 15 | Warangal | ₹3,675 | 0.8% | 21 | 1 | 21.7% |
| 16 | Nizamabad | ₹2,300 | 0.5% | 9 | 2 | 1.5% |
| 17 | Ongole | ₹2,158 | 0.4% | 13 | 4 | 1.1% |
| 18 | Rajahmundry | ₹1,305 | 0.3% | 9 | 4 | 0.9% |
| 19 | Tanuku | ₹600 | 0.1% | 4 | 4 | 0.4% |
| 20 | Machilipatnam | ₹354 | 0.1% | 2 | 1 | 0.7% |
State-wise — Day 14
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹3.17 L | 65.6% | 1,953 | 77 | 9.7% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹1.19 L | 24.6% | 886 | 63 | 5.4% |
| Karnataka | ₹40,865 | 8.5% | 153 | 12 | 8.0% |
| Gujarat | ₹6,220 | 1.3% | 31 | 1 | 16.2% |
| Odisha | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
Language-wise — Day 14
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹4.83 L | 100.0% | 3,023 | 155 | 7.7% |
Format-wise — Day 14
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹4.83 L | 100.0% | 3,023 | 155 | 7.7% |
Top Cities — Day 15
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹1.52 L | 41.9% | 788 | 18 | 25.2% |
| 2 | Chennai | ₹1.13 L | 31.1% | 867 | 24 | 16.7% |
| 3 | Mangalagiri | ₹17,294 | 4.8% | 165 | 4 | 12.8% |
| 4 | Bengaluru | ₹16,450 | 4.5% | 57 | 2 | 23.7% |
| 5 | Vijayawada | ₹16,225 | 4.5% | 81 | 2 | 33.2% |
| 6 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹13,216 | 3.6% | 66 | 1 | 34.4% |
| 7 | Rajapalayam | ₹9,900 | 2.7% | 66 | 2 | 19.9% |
| 8 | Coimbatore | ₹5,891 | 1.6% | 35 | 2 | 12.6% |
| 9 | Tirupati | ₹5,140 | 1.4% | 55 | 1 | 12.6% |
| 10 | Thanjavur | ₹4,500 | 1.2% | 30 | 1 | 10.0% |
| 11 | Madurai | ₹3,270 | 0.9% | 21 | 1 | 15.6% |
| 12 | Warangal | ₹2,800 | 0.8% | 16 | 1 | 16.5% |
| 13 | Sattenapalle | ₹1,950 | 0.5% | 13 | 4 | 1.0% |
| 14 | Salem | ₹970 | 0.3% | 14 | 1 | 12.0% |
| 15 | Erode | ₹170 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 0.6% |
| 16 | Trichy | ₹170 | 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 0.5% |
| 17 | Pollachi | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 18 | Thiruvannamalai | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 19 | Tuticorin | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 20 | Tirupur | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
State-wise — Day 15
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹1.55 L | 42.7% | 804 | 19 | 25.0% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹1.38 L | 37.9% | 1,035 | 38 | 13.4% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹53,825 | 14.8% | 380 | 12 | 10.8% |
| Karnataka | ₹16,450 | 4.5% | 57 | 2 | 23.7% |
Language-wise — Day 15
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹2.47 L | 68.0% | 1,385 | 34 | 18.9% |
| Tamil | ₹1.16 L | 32.0% | 891 | 37 | 12.1% |
Format-wise — Day 15
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹3.63 L | 100.0% | 2,276 | 71 | 15.5% |
Top Cities — Day 16
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹2.55 L | 54.0% | 1,372 | 18 | 42.5% |
| 2 | Chennai | ₹68,439 | 14.5% | 457 | 12 | 20.8% |
| 3 | Bengaluru | ₹65,090 | 13.8% | 198 | 2 | 82.2% |
| 4 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹18,821 | 4.0% | 97 | 1 | 50.5% |
| 5 | Vijayawada | ₹14,986 | 3.2% | 64 | 3 | 21.9% |
| 6 | Coimbatore | ₹11,778 | 2.5% | 58 | 2 | 20.9% |
| 7 | Rajapalayam | ₹10,500 | 2.2% | 70 | 2 | 21.1% |
| 8 | Tirunelveli | ₹7,050 | 1.5% | 51 | 1 | 21.2% |
| 9 | Warangal | ₹6,650 | 1.4% | 38 | 1 | 39.2% |
| 10 | Tirupati | ₹5,060 | 1.1% | 52 | 2 | 6.0% |
| 11 | Nagercoil | ₹2,700 | 0.6% | 18 | 1 | 9.9% |
| 12 | Madurai | ₹1,950 | 0.4% | 13 | 1 | 9.6% |
| 13 | Kanchipuram | ₹1,430 | 0.3% | 11 | 1 | 7.1% |
| 14 | Sattenapalle | ₹1,200 | 0.3% | 8 | 2 | 1.2% |
| 15 | Thanjavur | ₹1,050 | 0.2% | 7 | 1 | 4.0% |
| 16 | Trichy | ₹380 | 0.1% | 2 | 1 | 1.8% |
State-wise — Day 16
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹2.62 L | 55.4% | 1,410 | 19 | 42.4% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹1.05 L | 22.3% | 687 | 22 | 18.1% |
| Karnataka | ₹65,090 | 13.8% | 198 | 2 | 82.2% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹40,067 | 8.5% | 221 | 8 | 10.8% |
Language-wise — Day 16
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹3.67 L | 77.7% | 1,829 | 29 | 32.6% |
| Tamil | ₹1.05 L | 22.3% | 687 | 22 | 18.1% |
Format-wise — Day 16
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹4.72 L | 100.0% | 2,516 | 51 | 26.7% |
Top Cities — Day 17
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹2.39 L | 53.8% | 1,248 | 18 | 44.2% |
| 2 | Chennai | ₹76,410 | 17.2% | 476 | 14 | 19.4% |
| 3 | Vijayawada | ₹40,120 | 9.0% | 172 | 4 | 50.6% |
| 4 | Bengaluru | ₹29,250 | 6.6% | 103 | 2 | 42.7% |
| 5 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹16,225 | 3.6% | 83 | 1 | 43.2% |
| 6 | Rajapalayam | ₹11,250 | 2.5% | 75 | 2 | 22.6% |
| 7 | Tirupati | ₹9,340 | 2.1% | 98 | 2 | 11.2% |
| 8 | Warangal | ₹8,050 | 1.8% | 46 | 1 | 47.4% |
| 9 | Coimbatore | ₹5,247 | 1.2% | 37 | 1 | 23.1% |
| 10 | Madurai | ₹3,500 | 0.8% | 21 | 1 | 19.6% |
| 11 | Sattenapalle | ₹3,330 | 0.7% | 23 | 4 | 1.7% |
| 12 | Kanchipuram | ₹1,430 | 0.3% | 11 | 1 | 7.1% |
| 13 | Trichy | ₹1,330 | 0.3% | 7 | 1 | 6.4% |
State-wise — Day 17
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹2.47 L | 55.6% | 1,294 | 19 | 44.3% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹99,167 | 22.3% | 627 | 20 | 18.9% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹69,015 | 15.5% | 376 | 11 | 13.6% |
| Karnataka | ₹29,250 | 6.6% | 103 | 2 | 42.7% |
Language-wise — Day 17
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹3.45 L | 77.7% | 1,773 | 32 | 29.9% |
| Tamil | ₹99,167 | 22.3% | 627 | 20 | 18.9% |
Format-wise — Day 17
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹4.45 L | 100.0% | 2,400 | 52 | 25.9% |
Top Cities — Day 18
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹71,367 | 40.5% | 358 | 15 | 15.1% |
| 2 | Chennai | ₹69,598 | 39.5% | 484 | 13 | 19.8% |
| 3 | Rajapalayam | ₹9,900 | 5.6% | 66 | 2 | 19.9% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹7,847 | 4.5% | 37 | 2 | 15.2% |
| 5 | Bengaluru | ₹5,540 | 3.1% | 25 | 2 | 9.4% |
| 6 | Coimbatore | ₹3,023 | 1.7% | 29 | 2 | 10.4% |
| 7 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹2,891 | 1.6% | 15 | 1 | 7.8% |
| 8 | Sattenapalle | ₹1,800 | 1.0% | 12 | 4 | 0.9% |
| 9 | Kanchipuram | ₹1,560 | 0.9% | 12 | 1 | 7.7% |
| 10 | Warangal | ₹1,400 | 0.8% | 8 | 1 | 5.1% |
| 11 | Tirupati | ₹900 | 0.5% | 10 | 2 | 1.2% |
| 12 | Trichy | ₹510 | 0.3% | 3 | 2 | 1.5% |
State-wise — Day 18
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tamil Nadu | ₹84,591 | 48.0% | 594 | 20 | 17.5% |
| Telangana | ₹72,767 | 41.3% | 366 | 16 | 14.4% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹13,438 | 7.6% | 74 | 9 | 2.8% |
| Karnataka | ₹5,540 | 3.1% | 25 | 2 | 9.4% |
Language-wise — Day 18
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹91,745 | 52.0% | 465 | 27 | 8.5% |
| Tamil | ₹84,591 | 48.0% | 594 | 20 | 17.5% |
Format-wise — Day 18
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹1.76 L | 100.0% | 1,059 | 47 | 11.9% |
Top Cities — Day 19
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹66,172 | 57.0% | 306 | 15 | 12.7% |
| 2 | Chennai | ₹17,747 | 15.3% | 215 | 7 | 16.6% |
| 3 | Bengaluru | ₹8,678 | 7.5% | 46 | 2 | 19.1% |
| 4 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹7,021 | 6.1% | 33 | 1 | 17.2% |
| 5 | Vijayawada | ₹5,841 | 5.0% | 29 | 2 | 11.9% |
| 6 | Coimbatore | ₹4,189 | 3.6% | 33 | 2 | 11.9% |
| 7 | Warangal | ₹1,925 | 1.7% | 11 | 1 | 7.0% |
| 8 | Tirupati | ₹1,520 | 1.3% | 16 | 2 | 1.8% |
| 9 | Kanchipuram | ₹1,430 | 1.2% | 11 | 1 | 7.1% |
| 10 | Sattenapalle | ₹900 | 0.8% | 6 | 2 | 0.9% |
| 11 | Trichy | ₹570 | 0.5% | 3 | 2 | 1.5% |
State-wise — Day 19
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹68,097 | 58.7% | 317 | 16 | 12.3% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹23,936 | 20.6% | 262 | 12 | 13.6% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹15,282 | 13.2% | 84 | 7 | 4.2% |
| Karnataka | ₹8,678 | 7.5% | 46 | 2 | 19.1% |
Language-wise — Day 19
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹92,057 | 79.4% | 447 | 25 | 9.3% |
| Tamil | ₹23,936 | 20.6% | 262 | 12 | 13.6% |
Format-wise — Day 19
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹1.16 L | 100.0% | 709 | 37 | 10.5% |
Top Cities — Day 20
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹58,664 | 57.9% | 267 | 16 | 10.0% |
| 2 | Chennai | ₹23,745 | 23.5% | 233 | 7 | 18.3% |
| 3 | Vijayawada | ₹6,136 | 6.1% | 30 | 2 | 12.3% |
| 4 | Bengaluru | ₹2,560 | 2.5% | 8 | 1 | 5.6% |
| 5 | Coimbatore | ₹2,198 | 2.2% | 19 | 2 | 6.8% |
| 6 | Sattenapalle | ₹1,800 | 1.8% | 12 | 4 | 0.9% |
| 7 | Warangal | ₹1,750 | 1.7% | 10 | 1 | 6.3% |
| 8 | Tirupati | ₹1,500 | 1.5% | 15 | 1 | 3.4% |
| 9 | Kanchipuram | ₹1,430 | 1.4% | 11 | 1 | 7.1% |
| 10 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹1,298 | 1.3% | 6 | 1 | 3.1% |
| 11 | Trichy | ₹170 | 0.2% | 1 | 2 | 0.5% |
State-wise — Day 20
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹60,414 | 59.7% | 277 | 17 | 9.8% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹27,543 | 27.2% | 264 | 12 | 13.9% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹10,734 | 10.6% | 63 | 8 | 2.8% |
| Karnataka | ₹2,560 | 2.5% | 8 | 1 | 5.6% |
Language-wise — Day 20
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹73,708 | 72.8% | 348 | 26 | 6.7% |
| Tamil | ₹27,543 | 27.2% | 264 | 12 | 13.9% |
Format-wise — Day 20
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹1.01 L | 100.0% | 612 | 38 | 8.6% |
Top Cities — Day 21
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹51,313 | 46.6% | 239 | 14 | 11.0% |
| 2 | Chennai | ₹20,967 | 19.0% | 179 | 5 | 23.7% |
| 3 | Bengaluru | ₹10,720 | 9.7% | 44 | 2 | 16.6% |
| 4 | Mangalagiri | ₹7,770 | 7.1% | 74 | 4 | 5.8% |
| 5 | Vijayawada | ₹6,785 | 6.2% | 31 | 2 | 12.7% |
| 6 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹2,655 | 2.4% | 15 | 1 | 7.8% |
| 7 | Tirupati | ₹2,280 | 2.1% | 27 | 2 | 3.1% |
| 8 | Coimbatore | ₹2,080 | 1.9% | 22 | 2 | 7.9% |
| 9 | Warangal | ₹1,925 | 1.7% | 11 | 1 | 13.1% |
| 10 | Sattenapalle | ₹1,800 | 1.6% | 12 | 4 | 0.9% |
| 11 | Kanchipuram | ₹1,690 | 1.5% | 13 | 1 | 8.3% |
| 12 | Trichy | ₹170 | 0.2% | 1 | 1 | 1.2% |
State-wise — Day 21
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹53,238 | 48.3% | 250 | 15 | 11.1% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹24,907 | 22.6% | 215 | 9 | 16.8% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹21,290 | 19.3% | 159 | 13 | 4.0% |
| Karnataka | ₹10,720 | 9.7% | 44 | 2 | 16.6% |
Language-wise — Day 21
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹85,248 | 77.4% | 453 | 30 | 7.0% |
| Tamil | ₹24,907 | 22.6% | 215 | 9 | 16.8% |
Format-wise — Day 21
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹1.10 L | 100.0% | 668 | 39 | 8.6% |
Top Cities — Day 22
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹10,150 | 100.0% | 29 | 1 | 90.6% |
State-wise — Day 22
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹10,150 | 100.0% | 29 | 1 | 90.6% |
Language-wise — Day 22
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹10,150 | 100.0% | 29 | 1 | 90.6% |
Format-wise — Day 22
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹10,150 | 100.0% | 29 | 1 | 90.6% |
Top Cities — Day 23
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹9,800 | 100.0% | 28 | 1 | 87.5% |
State-wise — Day 23
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹9,800 | 100.0% | 28 | 1 | 87.5% |
Language-wise — Day 23
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹9,800 | 100.0% | 28 | 1 | 87.5% |
Format-wise — Day 23
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹9,800 | 100.0% | 28 | 1 | 87.5% |
Top Cities — Day 24
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹10,850 | 100.0% | 31 | 1 | 96.9% |
State-wise — Day 24
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹10,850 | 100.0% | 31 | 1 | 96.9% |
Language-wise — Day 24
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹10,850 | 100.0% | 31 | 1 | 96.9% |
Format-wise — Day 24
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹10,850 | 100.0% | 31 | 1 | 96.9% |
Booking nowTickets already sold for an upcoming date, counted before the day opens.Opening Day Advance
Top Cities — Advance for 11 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Addanki | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
State-wise — Advance for 11 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
Language-wise — Advance for 11 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
Format-wise — Advance for 11 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
Top Cities — Opening Day Advance
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹13.77 L | 38.9% | 7,229 | 158 | 14.4% |
| 2 | Palasa | ₹1.95 L | 5.5% | 1,904 | 4 | 75.4% |
| 3 | Hindupuram | ₹1.68 L | 4.7% | 1,668 | 4 | 79.7% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹1.61 L | 4.5% | 840 | 53 | 6.7% |
| 5 | Bengaluru | ₹1.40 L | 4.0% | 481 | 40 | 5.4% |
| 6 | Karimnagar | ₹1.33 L | 3.8% | 1,115 | 7 | 42.6% |
| 7 | Kuppam | ₹1.10 L | 3.1% | 1,104 | 4 | 60.0% |
| 8 | Vizag | ₹1.07 L | 3.0% | 652 | 50 | 3.6% |
| 9 | Narsapur | ₹1.07 L | 3.0% | 1,072 | 4 | 73.6% |
| 10 | Warangal | ₹87,340 | 2.5% | 485 | 8 | 23.0% |
| 11 | Yemmiganur | ₹68,800 | 1.9% | 688 | 4 | 47.4% |
| 12 | Chennai | ₹57,998 | 1.6% | 335 | 9 | 23.4% |
| 13 | Bellary | ₹57,600 | 1.6% | 288 | 4 | 13.9% |
| 14 | Bhimavaram | ₹46,525 | 1.3% | 336 | 7 | 15.3% |
| 15 | Tenali | ₹42,200 | 1.2% | 265 | 4 | 15.6% |
| 16 | Kurnool | ₹41,990 | 1.2% | 188 | 7 | 10.7% |
| 17 | Buchireddypalem | ₹40,200 | 1.1% | 402 | 4 | 31.8% |
| 18 | Peddapuram | ₹37,800 | 1.1% | 378 | 4 | 38.7% |
| 19 | Vizianagaram | ₹35,893 | 1.0% | 237 | 11 | 5.6% |
| 20 | Khammam | ₹35,490 | 1.0% | 338 | 4 | 9.6% |
State-wise — Opening Day Advance
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹16.78 L | 47.4% | 9,448 | 193 | 15.1% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹15.86 L | 44.8% | 13,298 | 416 | 9.4% |
| Karnataka | ₹2.13 L | 6.0% | 873 | 50 | 6.7% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹63,188 | 1.8% | 379 | 10 | 23.7% |
Language-wise — Opening Day Advance
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹35.40 L | 100.0% | 23,998 | 669 | 10.9% |
Format-wise — Opening Day Advance
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹35.40 L | 100.0% | 23,998 | 669 | 10.9% |
Top Cities — Advance for 13 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹19.78 L | 39.2% | 9,749 | 173 | 17.9% |
| 2 | Bengaluru | ₹4.87 L | 9.7% | 1,735 | 47 | 16.5% |
| 3 | Vizianagaram | ₹1.98 L | 3.9% | 1,136 | 11 | 26.7% |
| 4 | Palasa | ₹1.95 L | 3.9% | 1,904 | 4 | 75.4% |
| 5 | Hindupuram | ₹1.69 L | 3.3% | 1,671 | 4 | 79.9% |
| 6 | Warangal | ₹1.64 L | 3.3% | 955 | 11 | 28.7% |
| 7 | Vijayawada | ₹1.40 L | 2.8% | 742 | 55 | 5.7% |
| 8 | Karimnagar | ₹1.32 L | 2.6% | 1,102 | 8 | 35.9% |
| 9 | Vizag | ₹1.20 L | 2.4% | 742 | 50 | 4.2% |
| 10 | Chennai | ₹1.19 L | 2.4% | 683 | 11 | 34.8% |
| 11 | Kuppam | ₹1.10 L | 2.2% | 1,104 | 4 | 60.0% |
| 12 | Narsapur | ₹1.07 L | 2.1% | 1,072 | 4 | 73.6% |
| 13 | Yemmiganur | ₹68,800 | 1.4% | 688 | 4 | 47.4% |
| 14 | Anantapur | ₹64,615 | 1.3% | 376 | 4 | 19.1% |
| 15 | Bellary | ₹57,800 | 1.1% | 290 | 4 | 13.9% |
| 16 | Bhimavaram | ₹56,180 | 1.1% | 382 | 8 | 15.6% |
| 17 | Kurnool | ₹52,910 | 1.0% | 254 | 8 | 12.5% |
| 18 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹49,147 | 1.0% | 237 | 8 | 13.2% |
| 19 | Payakaraopeta | ₹38,912 | 0.8% | 422 | 4 | 18.4% |
| 20 | Khammam | ₹36,330 | 0.7% | 346 | 4 | 9.9% |
State-wise — Advance for 13 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹23.68 L | 47.0% | 12,514 | 213 | 18.0% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹19.25 L | 38.2% | 15,234 | 440 | 10.0% |
| Karnataka | ₹5.65 L | 11.2% | 2,129 | 57 | 14.6% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹1.29 L | 2.6% | 753 | 12 | 35.1% |
| Maharashtra | ₹42,170 | 0.8% | 151 | 11 | 7.6% |
| Haryana | ₹10,939 | 0.2% | 46 | 3 | 12.4% |
| Punjab | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Gujarat | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
Language-wise — Advance for 13 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹50.41 L | 100.0% | 30,827 | 738 | 12.8% |
Format-wise — Advance for 13 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹50.41 L | 100.0% | 30,827 | 738 | 12.8% |
Top Cities — Advance for 14 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹21.78 L | 38.2% | 10,833 | 197 | 17.7% |
| 2 | Bengaluru | ₹5.59 L | 9.8% | 1,947 | 54 | 16.7% |
| 3 | Vijayawada | ₹2.05 L | 3.6% | 1,050 | 58 | 7.6% |
| 4 | Palasa | ₹1.95 L | 3.4% | 1,906 | 4 | 75.5% |
| 5 | Warangal | ₹1.88 L | 3.3% | 1,128 | 12 | 29.2% |
| 6 | Vizag | ₹1.72 L | 3.0% | 1,027 | 54 | 5.4% |
| 7 | Hindupuram | ₹1.68 L | 3.0% | 1,668 | 4 | 79.7% |
| 8 | Chennai | ₹1.52 L | 2.7% | 871 | 13 | 43.2% |
| 9 | Karimnagar | ₹1.31 L | 2.3% | 1,094 | 9 | 31.2% |
| 10 | Bhimavaram | ₹1.11 L | 1.9% | 848 | 8 | 36.1% |
| 11 | Kuppam | ₹1.10 L | 1.9% | 1,104 | 4 | 60.0% |
| 12 | Narsapur | ₹1.07 L | 1.9% | 1,072 | 4 | 73.6% |
| 13 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹72,942 | 1.3% | 371 | 8 | 20.7% |
| 14 | Yemmiganur | ₹68,800 | 1.2% | 688 | 4 | 47.4% |
| 15 | Anantapur | ₹63,444 | 1.1% | 381 | 4 | 19.4% |
| 16 | Bellary | ₹58,000 | 1.0% | 290 | 4 | 13.9% |
| 17 | Kurnool | ₹55,414 | 1.0% | 261 | 8 | 14.1% |
| 18 | Kakinada | ₹53,509 | 0.9% | 315 | 8 | 9.9% |
| 19 | Kamareddy | ₹51,240 | 0.9% | 488 | 4 | 24.7% |
| 20 | Nellore | ₹50,652 | 0.9% | 254 | 12 | 7.0% |
State-wise — Advance for 14 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹27.38 L | 48.0% | 15,474 | 259 | 17.5% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹20.62 L | 36.2% | 16,096 | 467 | 10.3% |
| Karnataka | ₹6.38 L | 11.2% | 2,342 | 64 | 14.9% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹1.63 L | 2.9% | 945 | 14 | 43.0% |
| Maharashtra | ₹65,860 | 1.2% | 237 | 15 | 7.7% |
| Haryana | ₹25,327 | 0.4% | 109 | 4 | 20.7% |
| Gujarat | ₹7,440 | 0.1% | 31 | 1 | 11.9% |
Language-wise — Advance for 14 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹57.00 L | 100.0% | 35,234 | 824 | 13.2% |
Format-wise — Advance for 14 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹57.00 L | 100.0% | 35,234 | 824 | 13.2% |
Top Cities — Advance for 15 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹12.79 L | 34.4% | 6,925 | 215 | 10.6% |
| 2 | Palasa | ₹1.95 L | 5.2% | 1,904 | 4 | 75.4% |
| 3 | Bengaluru | ₹1.80 L | 4.8% | 917 | 55 | 7.2% |
| 4 | Warangal | ₹1.76 L | 4.7% | 1,060 | 14 | 25.5% |
| 5 | Vizianagaram | ₹1.58 L | 4.2% | 908 | 11 | 21.4% |
| 6 | Bhimavaram | ₹1.25 L | 3.4% | 1,023 | 8 | 44.4% |
| 7 | Karimnagar | ₹1.24 L | 3.3% | 1,054 | 9 | 30.0% |
| 8 | Hindupuram | ₹1.19 L | 3.2% | 1,668 | 4 | 79.7% |
| 9 | Kuppam | ₹1.10 L | 3.0% | 1,104 | 4 | 60.0% |
| 10 | Narsapur | ₹1.07 L | 2.9% | 1,072 | 4 | 73.6% |
| 11 | Vijayawada | ₹94,261 | 2.5% | 529 | 53 | 4.1% |
| 12 | Anantapur | ₹60,040 | 1.6% | 358 | 4 | 18.2% |
| 13 | Bellary | ₹57,600 | 1.5% | 288 | 4 | 13.9% |
| 14 | Kamareddy | ₹51,240 | 1.4% | 488 | 4 | 24.7% |
| 15 | Vizag | ₹49,661 | 1.3% | 292 | 54 | 1.3% |
| 16 | Tandur | ₹48,740 | 1.3% | 724 | 4 | 29.6% |
| 17 | Kurnool | ₹45,797 | 1.2% | 221 | 8 | 10.9% |
| 18 | Chennai | ₹42,439 | 1.1% | 302 | 9 | 16.8% |
| 19 | Sangareddy | ₹39,060 | 1.0% | 372 | 4 | 13.7% |
| 20 | Payakaraopeta | ₹37,314 | 1.0% | 405 | 4 | 17.7% |
State-wise — Advance for 15 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹18.37 L | 49.3% | 11,560 | 281 | 12.3% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹15.62 L | 41.9% | 13,410 | 457 | 8.3% |
| Karnataka | ₹2.59 L | 6.9% | 1,309 | 65 | 7.8% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹43,984 | 1.2% | 328 | 10 | 16.7% |
| Maharashtra | ₹15,970 | 0.4% | 76 | 13 | 2.6% |
| Haryana | ₹5,977 | 0.2% | 30 | 4 | 6.4% |
| Odisha | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 11 | 0.0% |
| Gujarat | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
Language-wise — Advance for 15 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹37.24 L | 100.0% | 26,713 | 842 | 9.5% |
Format-wise — Advance for 15 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹37.24 L | 100.0% | 26,713 | 842 | 9.5% |
Top Cities — Advance for 16 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹10.93 L | 32.8% | 5,877 | 223 | 8.9% |
| 2 | Palasa | ₹1.95 L | 5.9% | 1,904 | 4 | 75.4% |
| 3 | Warangal | ₹1.72 L | 5.2% | 1,035 | 14 | 25.0% |
| 4 | Bengaluru | ₹1.43 L | 4.3% | 787 | 55 | 6.3% |
| 5 | Karimnagar | ₹1.43 L | 4.3% | 1,177 | 9 | 33.5% |
| 6 | Hindupuram | ₹1.19 L | 3.6% | 1,668 | 4 | 79.7% |
| 7 | Kuppam | ₹1.10 L | 3.3% | 1,104 | 4 | 60.0% |
| 8 | Vijayawada | ₹1.08 L | 3.3% | 605 | 54 | 4.6% |
| 9 | Narsapur | ₹1.07 L | 3.2% | 1,072 | 4 | 73.6% |
| 10 | Yemmiganur | ₹68,800 | 2.1% | 688 | 4 | 47.4% |
| 11 | Vizag | ₹66,487 | 2.0% | 407 | 55 | 1.6% |
| 12 | Anantapur | ₹60,627 | 1.8% | 357 | 4 | 18.1% |
| 13 | Bellary | ₹57,600 | 1.7% | 288 | 4 | 13.9% |
| 14 | Kurnool | ₹53,283 | 1.6% | 253 | 8 | 12.5% |
| 15 | Kamareddy | ₹51,450 | 1.5% | 490 | 4 | 24.8% |
| 16 | Tandur | ₹48,740 | 1.5% | 724 | 4 | 29.6% |
| 17 | Bhimavaram | ₹40,420 | 1.2% | 304 | 8 | 12.4% |
| 18 | Sangareddy | ₹39,060 | 1.2% | 372 | 4 | 13.7% |
| 19 | Payakaraopeta | ₹37,220 | 1.1% | 404 | 4 | 17.7% |
| 20 | Khammam | ₹36,435 | 1.1% | 347 | 4 | 9.9% |
State-wise — Advance for 16 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹16.51 L | 49.6% | 10,538 | 289 | 11.2% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹13.87 L | 41.6% | 12,278 | 459 | 7.5% |
| Karnataka | ₹2.22 L | 6.7% | 1,179 | 65 | 7.1% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹36,383 | 1.1% | 313 | 10 | 15.8% |
| Maharashtra | ₹22,165 | 0.7% | 169 | 15 | 5.0% |
| Haryana | ₹7,508 | 0.2% | 65 | 4 | 13.0% |
| Odisha | ₹5,690 | 0.2% | 31 | 14 | 0.9% |
| Gujarat | ₹644 | 0.0% | 7 | 1 | 4.9% |
Language-wise — Advance for 16 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹33.32 L | 100.0% | 24,580 | 857 | 8.6% |
Format-wise — Advance for 16 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹33.28 L | 99.9% | 24,563 | 856 | 8.6% |
| EPIQ | ₹4,395 | 0.1% | 17 | 1 | 5.8% |
Top Cities — Advance for 17 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹9.85 L | 32.7% | 5,387 | 223 | 8.2% |
| 2 | Palasa | ₹1.95 L | 6.5% | 1,904 | 4 | 75.4% |
| 3 | Karimnagar | ₹1.23 L | 4.1% | 1,050 | 9 | 29.9% |
| 4 | Hindupuram | ₹1.19 L | 3.9% | 1,668 | 4 | 79.7% |
| 5 | Bengaluru | ₹1.18 L | 3.9% | 564 | 55 | 4.5% |
| 6 | Kuppam | ₹1.10 L | 3.7% | 1,104 | 4 | 60.0% |
| 7 | Vijayawada | ₹1.08 L | 3.6% | 615 | 54 | 4.7% |
| 8 | Narsapur | ₹1.07 L | 3.5% | 1,072 | 4 | 73.6% |
| 9 | Warangal | ₹1.00 L | 3.3% | 636 | 11 | 20.1% |
| 10 | Yemmiganur | ₹68,800 | 2.3% | 688 | 4 | 47.4% |
| 11 | Vizag | ₹63,451 | 2.1% | 387 | 55 | 1.7% |
| 12 | Anantapur | ₹59,152 | 2.0% | 352 | 4 | 17.9% |
| 13 | Bellary | ₹57,600 | 1.9% | 288 | 4 | 13.9% |
| 14 | Kamareddy | ₹51,450 | 1.7% | 490 | 4 | 24.8% |
| 15 | Tandur | ₹48,740 | 1.6% | 724 | 4 | 29.6% |
| 16 | Kurnool | ₹45,974 | 1.5% | 222 | 8 | 11.0% |
| 17 | Sangareddy | ₹39,060 | 1.3% | 372 | 4 | 13.7% |
| 18 | Payakaraopeta | ₹37,220 | 1.2% | 404 | 4 | 17.7% |
| 19 | Khammam | ₹35,490 | 1.2% | 338 | 4 | 9.6% |
| 20 | Chennai | ₹31,316 | 1.0% | 214 | 8 | 15.6% |
State-wise — Advance for 17 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹14.42 L | 47.9% | 9,442 | 286 | 10.2% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹13.05 L | 43.3% | 11,726 | 457 | 7.3% |
| Karnataka | ₹1.96 L | 6.5% | 956 | 65 | 5.8% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹34,886 | 1.2% | 250 | 9 | 16.1% |
| Maharashtra | ₹20,170 | 0.7% | 98 | 14 | 3.3% |
| Haryana | ₹7,265 | 0.2% | 37 | 4 | 7.5% |
| Odisha | ₹5,780 | 0.2% | 19 | 13 | 0.6% |
| Gujarat | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
Language-wise — Advance for 17 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹30.12 L | 100.0% | 22,528 | 849 | 8.1% |
Format-wise — Advance for 17 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹30.09 L | 99.9% | 22,514 | 848 | 8.1% |
| EPIQ | ₹3,640 | 0.1% | 14 | 1 | 4.8% |
Top Cities — Advance for 18 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹9.16 L | 31.6% | 5,048 | 216 | 7.9% |
| 2 | Vizianagaram | ₹1.95 L | 6.7% | 1,116 | 11 | 26.3% |
| 3 | Bengaluru | ₹1.60 L | 5.5% | 954 | 55 | 7.4% |
| 4 | Karimnagar | ₹1.24 L | 4.3% | 1,052 | 9 | 30.0% |
| 5 | Hindupuram | ₹1.19 L | 4.1% | 1,668 | 4 | 79.7% |
| 6 | Kuppam | ₹1.10 L | 3.8% | 1,104 | 4 | 60.0% |
| 7 | Narsapur | ₹1.07 L | 3.7% | 1,072 | 4 | 73.6% |
| 8 | Vijayawada | ₹86,288 | 3.0% | 518 | 54 | 4.0% |
| 9 | Palasa | ₹77,920 | 2.7% | 884 | 4 | 35.0% |
| 10 | Yemmiganur | ₹68,800 | 2.4% | 688 | 4 | 47.4% |
| 11 | Anantapur | ₹60,777 | 2.1% | 360 | 4 | 18.3% |
| 12 | Bellary | ₹57,600 | 2.0% | 288 | 4 | 13.9% |
| 13 | Kamareddy | ₹51,240 | 1.8% | 488 | 4 | 24.7% |
| 14 | Tandur | ₹48,740 | 1.7% | 724 | 4 | 29.6% |
| 15 | Warangal | ₹44,190 | 1.5% | 327 | 9 | 13.2% |
| 16 | Sangareddy | ₹39,060 | 1.3% | 372 | 4 | 13.7% |
| 17 | Payakaraopeta | ₹37,220 | 1.3% | 404 | 4 | 17.7% |
| 18 | Vizag | ₹36,895 | 1.3% | 237 | 56 | 0.9% |
| 19 | Khammam | ₹35,280 | 1.2% | 336 | 4 | 9.6% |
| 20 | Bhimavaram | ₹33,300 | 1.1% | 272 | 8 | 11.1% |
State-wise — Advance for 18 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹13.16 L | 45.4% | 8,788 | 277 | 9.8% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹12.88 L | 44.5% | 11,362 | 457 | 7.0% |
| Karnataka | ₹2.39 L | 8.2% | 1,346 | 65 | 8.0% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹27,834 | 1.0% | 218 | 9 | 14.5% |
| Maharashtra | ₹14,350 | 0.5% | 69 | 15 | 2.2% |
| Haryana | ₹7,636 | 0.3% | 39 | 4 | 7.9% |
| Odisha | ₹2,840 | 0.1% | 10 | 12 | 0.3% |
| Gujarat | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
Language-wise — Advance for 18 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹28.96 L | 100.0% | 21,832 | 840 | 7.9% |
Format-wise — Advance for 18 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹28.93 L | 99.9% | 21,822 | 839 | 7.9% |
| EPIQ | ₹2,330 | 0.1% | 10 | 1 | 3.4% |
Top Cities — Advance for 19 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹4.87 L | 60.3% | 2,759 | 96 | 11.1% |
| 2 | Bengaluru | ₹56,800 | 7.0% | 195 | 20 | 5.3% |
| 3 | Vijayawada | ₹43,568 | 5.4% | 284 | 11 | 9.7% |
| 4 | Khammam | ₹35,280 | 4.4% | 336 | 4 | 9.6% |
| 5 | Warangal | ₹34,475 | 4.3% | 197 | 5 | 20.7% |
| 6 | Eluru | ₹33,756 | 4.2% | 193 | 7 | 5.9% |
| 7 | Bhimavaram | ₹22,490 | 2.8% | 190 | 4 | 22.4% |
| 8 | Vizag | ₹14,789 | 1.8% | 85 | 16 | 2.2% |
| 9 | Kakinada | ₹14,188 | 1.8% | 180 | 6 | 7.1% |
| 10 | Mandapeta | ₹12,540 | 1.6% | 114 | 4 | 16.5% |
| 11 | Mahbubnagar | ₹11,400 | 1.4% | 76 | 4 | 5.0% |
| 12 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹9,204 | 1.1% | 40 | 2 | 9.4% |
| 13 | Kurnool | ₹6,608 | 0.8% | 32 | 1 | 12.5% |
| 14 | Surat | ₹5,060 | 0.6% | 19 | 1 | 12.1% |
| 15 | Mumbai | ₹3,820 | 0.5% | 18 | 1 | 11.5% |
| 16 | Chennai | ₹3,702 | 0.5% | 31 | 2 | 10.2% |
| 17 | Thane | ₹3,260 | 0.4% | 11 | 1 | 5.9% |
| 18 | Ahmedabad | ₹3,150 | 0.4% | 15 | 1 | 9.2% |
| 19 | Guntur | ₹3,068 | 0.4% | 14 | 7 | 0.9% |
| 20 | Nandyal | ₹2,040 | 0.3% | 17 | 2 | 2.6% |
State-wise — Advance for 19 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹5.68 L | 70.3% | 3,368 | 117 | 10.1% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹1.64 L | 20.3% | 1,159 | 92 | 4.3% |
| Karnataka | ₹56,980 | 7.1% | 196 | 23 | 4.7% |
| Gujarat | ₹8,210 | 1.0% | 34 | 2 | 10.6% |
| Maharashtra | ₹7,080 | 0.9% | 29 | 3 | 5.5% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹3,702 | 0.5% | 31 | 2 | 10.2% |
| Jharkhand | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Haryana | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| West Bengal | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Odisha | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
Language-wise — Advance for 19 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹8.07 L | 100.0% | 4,817 | 244 | 7.3% |
Format-wise — Advance for 19 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹8.07 L | 100.0% | 4,817 | 244 | 7.3% |
Top Cities — Advance for 20 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹8.83 L | 69.1% | 5,675 | 89 | 22.9% |
| 2 | Bengaluru | ₹1.26 L | 9.9% | 413 | 18 | 12.1% |
| 3 | Khammam | ₹35,385 | 2.8% | 337 | 4 | 9.6% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹33,343 | 2.6% | 199 | 9 | 9.3% |
| 5 | Warangal | ₹29,400 | 2.3% | 168 | 2 | 33.8% |
| 6 | Chennai | ₹22,604 | 1.8% | 130 | 2 | 41.8% |
| 7 | Bhimavaram | ₹22,190 | 1.7% | 188 | 3 | 30.7% |
| 8 | Vizag | ₹21,755 | 1.7% | 125 | 13 | 3.7% |
| 9 | Mandapeta | ₹12,540 | 1.0% | 114 | 4 | 16.5% |
| 10 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹12,449 | 1.0% | 57 | 2 | 13.3% |
| 11 | Guntur | ₹11,210 | 0.9% | 52 | 10 | 2.5% |
| 12 | Kurnool | ₹6,903 | 0.5% | 33 | 1 | 12.9% |
| 13 | Amalapuram | ₹6,600 | 0.5% | 60 | 4 | 3.8% |
| 14 | Mahbubnagar | ₹6,600 | 0.5% | 44 | 2 | 6.3% |
| 15 | Surat | ₹5,060 | 0.4% | 19 | 1 | 12.1% |
| 16 | Mumbai | ₹4,960 | 0.4% | 27 | 1 | 17.2% |
| 17 | Narsipatnam | ₹4,942 | 0.4% | 53 | 1 | 18.0% |
| 18 | Thane | ₹4,400 | 0.3% | 15 | 1 | 8.0% |
| 19 | Nizamabad | ₹4,140 | 0.3% | 23 | 3 | 2.4% |
| 20 | Ahmedabad | ₹3,990 | 0.3% | 19 | 1 | 11.7% |
State-wise — Advance for 20 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹9.60 L | 75.1% | 6,251 | 107 | 19.8% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹1.48 L | 11.6% | 983 | 87 | 3.9% |
| Karnataka | ₹1.29 L | 10.1% | 423 | 21 | 10.8% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹22,604 | 1.8% | 130 | 2 | 41.8% |
| Maharashtra | ₹9,360 | 0.7% | 42 | 3 | 8.0% |
| Gujarat | ₹9,050 | 0.7% | 38 | 2 | 11.9% |
| West Bengal | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Odisha | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
Language-wise — Advance for 20 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹12.77 L | 100.0% | 7,867 | 225 | 12.6% |
Format-wise — Advance for 20 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹12.77 L | 100.0% | 7,867 | 225 | 12.6% |
Top Cities — Advance for 21 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹9.13 L | 66.6% | 5,685 | 83 | 25.0% |
| 2 | Bengaluru | ₹1.56 L | 11.3% | 463 | 18 | 13.7% |
| 3 | Vijayawada | ₹49,927 | 3.6% | 277 | 8 | 13.1% |
| 4 | Khammam | ₹36,645 | 2.7% | 349 | 4 | 9.9% |
| 5 | Chennai | ₹32,478 | 2.4% | 183 | 2 | 58.8% |
| 6 | Warangal | ₹28,820 | 2.1% | 164 | 2 | 33.0% |
| 7 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹27,494 | 2.0% | 138 | 2 | 32.2% |
| 8 | Mandapeta | ₹25,080 | 1.8% | 228 | 4 | 33.0% |
| 9 | Vizag | ₹24,300 | 1.8% | 139 | 14 | 3.6% |
| 10 | Kakinada | ₹13,806 | 1.0% | 78 | 6 | 8.7% |
| 11 | Amalapuram | ₹13,200 | 1.0% | 120 | 4 | 7.5% |
| 12 | Nizamabad | ₹9,270 | 0.7% | 43 | 3 | 4.5% |
| 13 | Mahbubnagar | ₹6,600 | 0.5% | 44 | 2 | 6.3% |
| 14 | Surat | ₹5,720 | 0.4% | 22 | 1 | 14.0% |
| 15 | Eluru | ₹5,222 | 0.4% | 25 | 3 | 3.2% |
| 16 | Thane | ₹3,860 | 0.3% | 14 | 1 | 8.5% |
| 17 | Ahmedabad | ₹3,780 | 0.3% | 18 | 1 | 11.0% |
| 18 | Kurnool | ₹3,245 | 0.2% | 15 | 1 | 17.4% |
| 19 | Mysuru (Mysore) | ₹2,400 | 0.2% | 10 | 1 | 4.2% |
| 20 | Narsipatnam | ₹2,148 | 0.2% | 35 | 1 | 12.8% |
State-wise — Advance for 21 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹9.95 L | 72.6% | 6,289 | 103 | 21.0% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹1.72 L | 12.5% | 1,103 | 75 | 5.7% |
| Karnataka | ₹1.58 L | 11.5% | 473 | 20 | 12.6% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹32,478 | 2.4% | 183 | 2 | 58.8% |
| Gujarat | ₹9,500 | 0.7% | 40 | 2 | 12.5% |
| Maharashtra | ₹3,860 | 0.3% | 14 | 2 | 4.0% |
| Odisha | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
Language-wise — Advance for 21 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹13.70 L | 100.0% | 8,102 | 206 | 14.9% |
Format-wise — Advance for 21 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹13.70 L | 100.0% | 8,102 | 206 | 14.9% |
Top Cities — Advance for 22 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹5.85 L | 72.7% | 4,162 | 86 | 16.2% |
| 2 | Bhimavaram | ₹40,500 | 5.0% | 354 | 2 | 81.6% |
| 3 | Khammam | ₹35,595 | 4.4% | 339 | 4 | 9.7% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹35,415 | 4.4% | 209 | 8 | 9.8% |
| 5 | Warangal | ₹22,400 | 2.8% | 128 | 2 | 24.1% |
| 6 | Bengaluru | ₹20,980 | 2.6% | 81 | 15 | 2.9% |
| 7 | Kakinada | ₹13,511 | 1.7% | 73 | 8 | 4.0% |
| 8 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹9,145 | 1.1% | 41 | 2 | 9.6% |
| 9 | Nandyal | ₹8,160 | 1.0% | 68 | 4 | 5.2% |
| 10 | Mahbubnagar | ₹7,050 | 0.9% | 47 | 2 | 6.7% |
| 11 | Vizag | ₹6,839 | 0.8% | 39 | 13 | 1.2% |
| 12 | Chennai | ₹5,930 | 0.7% | 42 | 2 | 13.5% |
| 13 | Surat | ₹4,600 | 0.6% | 19 | 1 | 12.1% |
| 14 | Guntur | ₹3,722 | 0.5% | 19 | 8 | 1.2% |
| 15 | Machilipatnam | ₹2,596 | 0.3% | 12 | 1 | 4.3% |
| 16 | Eluru | ₹1,050 | 0.1% | 7 | 6 | 0.2% |
| 17 | Tirupati | ₹725 | 0.1% | 5 | 4 | 0.2% |
| 18 | Narsipatnam | ₹712 | 0.1% | 6 | 1 | 3.3% |
| 19 | Vizianagaram | ₹531 | 0.1% | 3 | 2 | 0.4% |
| 20 | Rajahmundry | ₹290 | 0.0% | 2 | 4 | 0.2% |
State-wise — Advance for 22 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹6.50 L | 80.8% | 4,677 | 105 | 14.5% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹1.23 L | 15.3% | 838 | 84 | 3.4% |
| Karnataka | ₹20,980 | 2.6% | 81 | 15 | 2.9% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹5,930 | 0.7% | 42 | 2 | 13.5% |
| Gujarat | ₹4,600 | 0.6% | 19 | 1 | 12.1% |
| West Bengal | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Odisha | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
Language-wise — Advance for 22 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹8.05 L | 100.0% | 5,657 | 212 | 9.1% |
Format-wise — Advance for 22 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹8.05 L | 100.0% | 5,657 | 212 | 9.1% |
Top Cities — Advance for 23 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹3.86 L | 68.6% | 2,340 | 78 | 10.5% |
| 2 | Khammam | ₹35,700 | 6.3% | 340 | 4 | 9.7% |
| 3 | Vijayawada | ₹33,408 | 5.9% | 202 | 8 | 9.5% |
| 4 | Bengaluru | ₹22,499 | 4.0% | 131 | 18 | 4.1% |
| 5 | Bhimavaram | ₹20,250 | 3.6% | 177 | 5 | 19.0% |
| 6 | Vizag | ₹13,356 | 2.4% | 76 | 14 | 2.0% |
| 7 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹8,614 | 1.5% | 38 | 2 | 8.9% |
| 8 | Mahbubnagar | ₹6,600 | 1.2% | 44 | 2 | 6.3% |
| 9 | Mandapeta | ₹6,270 | 1.1% | 57 | 4 | 8.2% |
| 10 | Eluru | ₹5,723 | 1.0% | 27 | 6 | 0.6% |
| 11 | Kakinada | ₹5,133 | 0.9% | 29 | 8 | 1.6% |
| 12 | Chennai | ₹4,048 | 0.7% | 32 | 2 | 10.3% |
| 13 | Warangal | ₹3,850 | 0.7% | 22 | 1 | 8.7% |
| 14 | Surat | ₹3,435 | 0.6% | 19 | 1 | 12.1% |
| 15 | Nizamabad | ₹3,420 | 0.6% | 19 | 2 | 3.2% |
| 16 | Ahmedabad | ₹1,656 | 0.3% | 18 | 1 | 9.4% |
| 17 | Narsipatnam | ₹1,344 | 0.2% | 24 | 1 | 13.3% |
| 18 | Guntur | ₹1,180 | 0.2% | 4 | 8 | 0.2% |
| 19 | Tirupati | ₹290 | 0.1% | 2 | 4 | 0.1% |
| 20 | Amalapuram | ₹220 | 0.0% | 2 | 4 | 0.1% |
State-wise — Advance for 23 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹4.36 L | 77.4% | 2,765 | 97 | 9.5% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹95,965 | 17.0% | 639 | 88 | 2.3% |
| Karnataka | ₹22,499 | 4.0% | 131 | 18 | 4.1% |
| Gujarat | ₹5,091 | 0.9% | 37 | 2 | 10.6% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹4,048 | 0.7% | 32 | 2 | 10.3% |
| Odisha | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
Language-wise — Advance for 23 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹5.63 L | 100.0% | 3,604 | 211 | 5.8% |
Format-wise — Advance for 23 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹5.63 L | 100.0% | 3,604 | 211 | 5.8% |
Top Cities — Advance for 24 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹3.33 L | 60.9% | 2,028 | 70 | 10.2% |
| 2 | Bhimavaram | ₹81,000 | 14.8% | 708 | 4 | 81.6% |
| 3 | Khammam | ₹35,280 | 6.4% | 336 | 4 | 9.6% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹23,406 | 4.3% | 156 | 8 | 7.5% |
| 5 | Bengaluru | ₹19,690 | 3.6% | 67 | 17 | 2.2% |
| 6 | Vizag | ₹10,266 | 1.9% | 58 | 14 | 1.5% |
| 7 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹8,378 | 1.5% | 38 | 2 | 8.9% |
| 8 | Mahbubnagar | ₹6,600 | 1.2% | 44 | 2 | 6.3% |
| 9 | Chennai | ₹4,655 | 0.9% | 35 | 2 | 11.1% |
| 10 | Surat | ₹4,600 | 0.8% | 19 | 1 | 12.1% |
| 11 | Ahmedabad | ₹3,990 | 0.7% | 21 | 1 | 10.9% |
| 12 | Warangal | ₹3,675 | 0.7% | 21 | 1 | 8.3% |
| 13 | Nizamabad | ₹3,420 | 0.6% | 19 | 2 | 3.2% |
| 14 | Amalapuram | ₹3,300 | 0.6% | 30 | 4 | 1.9% |
| 15 | Nandyal | ₹2,280 | 0.4% | 19 | 4 | 1.5% |
| 16 | Guntur | ₹1,180 | 0.2% | 4 | 8 | 0.2% |
| 17 | Kakinada | ₹885 | 0.2% | 3 | 8 | 0.2% |
| 18 | Kurnool | ₹590 | 0.1% | 2 | 1 | 2.3% |
| 19 | Tirupati | ₹290 | 0.1% | 2 | 4 | 0.1% |
| 20 | Karimnagar | ₹250 | 0.0% | 1 | 6 | 0.1% |
State-wise — Advance for 24 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹3.83 L | 69.9% | 2,449 | 89 | 9.2% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹1.32 L | 24.0% | 1,020 | 87 | 3.7% |
| Karnataka | ₹19,690 | 3.6% | 67 | 17 | 2.2% |
| Gujarat | ₹8,590 | 1.6% | 40 | 2 | 11.5% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹4,655 | 0.9% | 35 | 2 | 11.1% |
| Odisha | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
Language-wise — Advance for 24 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹5.47 L | 100.0% | 3,611 | 199 | 6.2% |
Format-wise — Advance for 24 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹5.47 L | 100.0% | 3,611 | 199 | 6.2% |
Top Cities — Advance for 25 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹2.10 L | 64.7% | 1,264 | 60 | 8.7% |
| 2 | Khammam | ₹35,280 | 10.9% | 336 | 4 | 9.6% |
| 3 | Vijayawada | ₹22,200 | 6.8% | 148 | 8 | 7.1% |
| 4 | Bengaluru | ₹18,995 | 5.8% | 74 | 12 | 3.9% |
| 5 | Kakinada | ₹9,027 | 2.8% | 51 | 8 | 2.8% |
| 6 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹7,434 | 2.3% | 34 | 2 | 7.9% |
| 7 | Mahbubnagar | ₹6,600 | 2.0% | 44 | 2 | 6.3% |
| 8 | Eluru | ₹5,723 | 1.8% | 27 | 2 | 6.1% |
| 9 | Ahmedabad | ₹3,420 | 1.1% | 18 | 1 | 9.4% |
| 10 | Vizag | ₹2,478 | 0.8% | 14 | 11 | 0.4% |
| 11 | Warangal | ₹2,275 | 0.7% | 13 | 1 | 13.4% |
| 12 | Nizamabad | ₹700 | 0.2% | 2 | 2 | 0.4% |
| 13 | Amalapuram | ₹440 | 0.1% | 4 | 4 | 0.3% |
| 14 | Rajahmundry | ₹145 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0.1% |
| 15 | Guntur | ₹100 | 0.0% | 1 | 4 | 0.1% |
| 16 | Cheepurupalli | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 17 | Karimnagar | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6 | 0.0% |
| 18 | Machilipatnam | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 19 | Mandapeta | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 20 | Muniguda | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
State-wise — Advance for 25 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹2.55 L | 78.5% | 1,659 | 79 | 7.9% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹47,547 | 14.6% | 280 | 63 | 1.7% |
| Karnataka | ₹18,995 | 5.8% | 74 | 12 | 3.9% |
| Gujarat | ₹3,420 | 1.1% | 18 | 1 | 9.4% |
| Odisha | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
Language-wise — Advance for 25 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹3.25 L | 100.0% | 2,031 | 157 | 5.0% |
Format-wise — Advance for 25 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹3.25 L | 100.0% | 2,031 | 157 | 5.0% |
Top Cities — Advance for 26 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chennai | ₹1.17 L | 39.4% | 859 | 25 | 16.0% |
| 2 | Hyderabad | ₹1.16 L | 39.2% | 591 | 19 | 18.2% |
| 3 | Bengaluru | ₹11,600 | 3.9% | 42 | 2 | 10.4% |
| 4 | Rajapalayam | ₹9,900 | 3.3% | 66 | 2 | 19.9% |
| 5 | Vijayawada | ₹6,490 | 2.2% | 30 | 2 | 12.3% |
| 6 | Mumbai | ₹4,080 | 1.4% | 12 | 1 | 6.7% |
| 7 | Mangalagiri | ₹3,990 | 1.3% | 38 | 4 | 3.0% |
| 8 | Thanjavur | ₹3,450 | 1.2% | 23 | 1 | 13.1% |
| 9 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹2,655 | 0.9% | 9 | 1 | 4.7% |
| 10 | Madurai | ₹2,520 | 0.8% | 16 | 1 | 11.9% |
| 11 | Thiruvannamalai | ₹2,470 | 0.8% | 19 | 2 | 4.6% |
| 12 | Warangal | ₹2,275 | 0.8% | 13 | 1 | 13.4% |
| 13 | Trichy | ₹2,090 | 0.7% | 11 | 2 | 5.6% |
| 14 | Tirupur | ₹1,900 | 0.6% | 10 | 1 | 5.0% |
| 15 | Pollachi | ₹1,800 | 0.6% | 10 | 1 | 6.0% |
| 16 | Sattenapalle | ₹1,800 | 0.6% | 12 | 4 | 0.9% |
| 17 | Coimbatore | ₹1,504 | 0.5% | 11 | 1 | 6.9% |
| 18 | Erode | ₹1,500 | 0.5% | 8 | 1 | 4.7% |
| 19 | Kanchipuram | ₹1,430 | 0.5% | 11 | 2 | 3.5% |
| 20 | Tirupati | ₹1,100 | 0.4% | 12 | 1 | 2.8% |
State-wise — Advance for 26 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tamil Nadu | ₹1.46 L | 49.3% | 1,058 | 42 | 12.4% |
| Telangana | ₹1.19 L | 40.0% | 604 | 20 | 18.1% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹16,035 | 5.4% | 101 | 12 | 2.9% |
| Karnataka | ₹11,600 | 3.9% | 42 | 2 | 10.4% |
| Maharashtra | ₹4,080 | 1.4% | 12 | 1 | 6.7% |
Language-wise — Advance for 26 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹1.72 L | 57.8% | 913 | 38 | 10.8% |
| Tamil | ₹1.25 L | 42.2% | 904 | 39 | 12.0% |
Format-wise — Advance for 26 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹2.97 L | 100.0% | 1,817 | 77 | 11.3% |
Top Cities — Advance for 27 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹1.49 L | 49.7% | 744 | 19 | 20.9% |
| 2 | Chennai | ₹74,215 | 24.8% | 523 | 15 | 18.2% |
| 3 | Bengaluru | ₹20,120 | 6.7% | 70 | 2 | 17.3% |
| 4 | Tirunelveli | ₹11,240 | 3.8% | 76 | 1 | 31.5% |
| 5 | Rajapalayam | ₹9,900 | 3.3% | 66 | 2 | 19.9% |
| 6 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹7,729 | 2.6% | 35 | 1 | 18.2% |
| 7 | Vijayawada | ₹6,844 | 2.3% | 28 | 2 | 11.5% |
| 8 | Coimbatore | ₹5,273 | 1.8% | 26 | 2 | 9.4% |
| 9 | Nagercoil | ₹2,700 | 0.9% | 18 | 1 | 9.9% |
| 10 | Thanjavur | ₹2,400 | 0.8% | 16 | 1 | 9.1% |
| 11 | Madurai | ₹2,100 | 0.7% | 14 | 1 | 10.4% |
| 12 | Trichy | ₹2,090 | 0.7% | 11 | 1 | 10.1% |
| 13 | Tuticorin | ₹1,500 | 0.5% | 10 | 1 | 4.8% |
| 14 | Kanchipuram | ₹1,430 | 0.5% | 11 | 1 | 7.1% |
| 15 | Tirupati | ₹1,350 | 0.5% | 14 | 1 | 3.2% |
| 16 | Sattenapalle | ₹900 | 0.3% | 6 | 2 | 0.9% |
| 17 | Salem | ₹780 | 0.3% | 13 | 1 | 11.1% |
| 18 | Mangalagiri | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
| 19 | Warangal | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
State-wise — Advance for 27 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹1.49 L | 49.7% | 744 | 20 | 20.4% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹1.14 L | 37.9% | 784 | 27 | 16.3% |
| Karnataka | ₹20,120 | 6.7% | 70 | 2 | 17.3% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹16,823 | 5.6% | 83 | 10 | 2.9% |
Language-wise — Advance for 27 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹1.86 L | 62.1% | 897 | 32 | 13.0% |
| Tamil | ₹1.14 L | 37.9% | 784 | 27 | 16.3% |
Format-wise — Advance for 27 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹2.99 L | 100.0% | 1,681 | 59 | 14.4% |
Top Cities — Advance for 28 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹1.64 L | 55.7% | 835 | 20 | 21.1% |
| 2 | Chennai | ₹73,124 | 24.8% | 495 | 14 | 19.3% |
| 3 | Vijayawada | ₹13,039 | 4.4% | 57 | 3 | 19.5% |
| 4 | Bengaluru | ₹10,240 | 3.5% | 34 | 2 | 14.1% |
| 5 | Rajapalayam | ₹9,900 | 3.4% | 66 | 2 | 19.9% |
| 6 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹7,729 | 2.6% | 35 | 1 | 18.2% |
| 7 | Coimbatore | ₹4,633 | 1.6% | 19 | 2 | 6.8% |
| 8 | Madurai | ₹2,660 | 0.9% | 14 | 1 | 13.1% |
| 9 | Tirupati | ₹2,600 | 0.9% | 26 | 2 | 3.0% |
| 10 | Trichy | ₹2,090 | 0.7% | 11 | 1 | 10.1% |
| 11 | Sattenapalle | ₹1,800 | 0.6% | 12 | 4 | 0.9% |
| 12 | Kanchipuram | ₹1,430 | 0.5% | 11 | 1 | 7.1% |
| 13 | Salem | ₹780 | 0.3% | 13 | 1 | 11.1% |
| 14 | Warangal | ₹525 | 0.2% | 3 | 1 | 3.6% |
State-wise — Advance for 28 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹1.65 L | 55.9% | 838 | 21 | 20.7% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹94,617 | 32.1% | 629 | 22 | 17.2% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹25,168 | 8.5% | 130 | 10 | 4.8% |
| Karnataka | ₹10,240 | 3.5% | 34 | 2 | 14.1% |
Language-wise — Advance for 28 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹2.00 L | 67.9% | 1,002 | 33 | 14.3% |
| Tamil | ₹94,617 | 32.1% | 629 | 22 | 17.2% |
Format-wise — Advance for 28 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹2.95 L | 100.0% | 1,631 | 55 | 15.3% |
Top Cities — Advance for 29 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹67,769 | 43.2% | 343 | 15 | 12.8% |
| 2 | Chennai | ₹60,584 | 38.6% | 430 | 13 | 17.7% |
| 3 | Rajapalayam | ₹9,900 | 6.3% | 66 | 2 | 19.9% |
| 4 | Coimbatore | ₹5,162 | 3.3% | 27 | 2 | 9.7% |
| 5 | Bengaluru | ₹3,660 | 2.3% | 14 | 2 | 5.3% |
| 6 | Warangal | ₹3,500 | 2.2% | 20 | 1 | 12.7% |
| 7 | Vijayawada | ₹2,714 | 1.7% | 14 | 2 | 5.7% |
| 8 | Trichy | ₹2,090 | 1.3% | 11 | 2 | 5.6% |
| 9 | Kanchipuram | ₹1,430 | 0.9% | 11 | 1 | 7.1% |
| 10 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Tirupati | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
State-wise — Advance for 29 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tamil Nadu | ₹79,166 | 50.5% | 545 | 20 | 16.1% |
| Telangana | ₹71,269 | 45.4% | 363 | 16 | 12.8% |
| Karnataka | ₹3,660 | 2.3% | 14 | 2 | 5.3% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹2,714 | 1.7% | 14 | 5 | 1.1% |
Language-wise — Advance for 29 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tamil | ₹79,166 | 50.5% | 545 | 20 | 16.1% |
| Telugu | ₹77,643 | 49.5% | 391 | 23 | 8.9% |
Format-wise — Advance for 29 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹1.57 L | 100.0% | 936 | 43 | 12.0% |
Top Cities — Advance for 30 Jun 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹53,644 | 62.7% | 250 | 15 | 10.4% |
| 2 | Chennai | ₹14,004 | 16.4% | 189 | 7 | 14.9% |
| 3 | Bengaluru | ₹4,633 | 5.4% | 22 | 2 | 8.3% |
| 4 | Warangal | ₹3,150 | 3.7% | 18 | 1 | 11.4% |
| 5 | Coimbatore | ₹2,730 | 3.2% | 20 | 2 | 7.2% |
| 6 | Vijayawada | ₹2,714 | 3.2% | 14 | 2 | 5.8% |
| 7 | Trichy | ₹2,660 | 3.1% | 14 | 2 | 7.1% |
| 8 | Sattenapalle | ₹1,800 | 2.1% | 12 | 4 | 0.9% |
| 9 | Tirupati | ₹200 | 0.2% | 2 | 2 | 0.2% |
| 10 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Kanchipuram | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
State-wise — Advance for 30 Jun 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹56,794 | 66.4% | 268 | 16 | 10.4% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹19,394 | 22.7% | 223 | 12 | 11.7% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹4,714 | 5.5% | 28 | 9 | 1.1% |
| Karnataka | ₹4,633 | 5.4% | 22 | 2 | 8.3% |
Language-wise — Advance for 30 Jun 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹66,141 | 77.3% | 318 | 27 | 5.8% |
| Tamil | ₹19,394 | 22.7% | 223 | 12 | 11.7% |
Format-wise — Advance for 30 Jun 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹85,535 | 100.0% | 541 | 39 | 7.3% |
Top Cities — Advance for 1 Jul 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹44,057 | 46.5% | 193 | 15 | 8.2% |
| 2 | Chennai | ₹35,632 | 37.6% | 291 | 7 | 22.9% |
| 3 | Bengaluru | ₹3,440 | 3.6% | 12 | 2 | 4.5% |
| 4 | Warangal | ₹3,150 | 3.3% | 18 | 1 | 11.4% |
| 5 | Vijayawada | ₹3,068 | 3.2% | 16 | 2 | 6.6% |
| 6 | Trichy | ₹2,090 | 2.2% | 11 | 2 | 5.6% |
| 7 | Sattenapalle | ₹1,800 | 1.9% | 12 | 4 | 0.9% |
| 8 | Coimbatore | ₹1,429 | 1.5% | 12 | 2 | 4.3% |
| 9 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Tirupati | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Kanchipuram | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
State-wise — Advance for 1 Jul 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹47,207 | 49.9% | 211 | 16 | 8.4% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹39,151 | 41.4% | 314 | 12 | 16.5% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹4,868 | 5.1% | 28 | 9 | 1.1% |
| Karnataka | ₹3,440 | 3.6% | 12 | 2 | 4.5% |
Language-wise — Advance for 1 Jul 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹55,515 | 58.6% | 251 | 27 | 4.6% |
| Tamil | ₹39,151 | 41.4% | 314 | 12 | 16.5% |
Format-wise — Advance for 1 Jul 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹94,666 | 100.0% | 565 | 39 | 7.7% |
Top Cities — Advance for 2 Jul 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹25,163 | 45.3% | 109 | 14 | 5.1% |
| 2 | Chennai | ₹15,397 | 27.7% | 141 | 5 | 18.9% |
| 3 | Bengaluru | ₹6,080 | 10.9% | 22 | 2 | 8.3% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹2,124 | 3.8% | 12 | 2 | 5.0% |
| 5 | Sattenapalle | ₹1,800 | 3.2% | 12 | 4 | 0.9% |
| 6 | Coimbatore | ₹1,712 | 3.1% | 14 | 2 | 5.0% |
| 7 | Kanchipuram | ₹1,430 | 2.6% | 11 | 1 | 7.1% |
| 8 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹885 | 1.6% | 5 | 1 | 2.6% |
| 9 | Tirupati | ₹630 | 1.1% | 7 | 2 | 0.8% |
| 10 | Warangal | ₹350 | 0.6% | 2 | 1 | 2.4% |
| 11 | Trichy | ₹0 | 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
State-wise — Advance for 2 Jul 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹25,513 | 45.9% | 111 | 15 | 5.0% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹18,539 | 33.4% | 166 | 9 | 13.1% |
| Karnataka | ₹6,080 | 10.9% | 22 | 2 | 8.3% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹5,439 | 9.8% | 36 | 9 | 1.4% |
Language-wise — Advance for 2 Jul 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹37,032 | 66.6% | 169 | 26 | 3.3% |
| Tamil | ₹18,539 | 33.4% | 166 | 9 | 13.1% |
Format-wise — Advance for 2 Jul 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹55,571 | 100.0% | 335 | 35 | 5.2% |
Top Cities — Advance for 3 Jul 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹1,400 | 100.0% | 4 | 1 | 12.5% |
State-wise — Advance for 3 Jul 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹1,400 | 100.0% | 4 | 1 | 12.5% |
Language-wise — Advance for 3 Jul 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹1,400 | 100.0% | 4 | 1 | 12.5% |
Format-wise — Advance for 3 Jul 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹1,400 | 100.0% | 4 | 1 | 12.5% |
Top Cities — Advance for 4 Jul 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹4,900 | 100.0% | 14 | 1 | 43.8% |
State-wise — Advance for 4 Jul 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹4,900 | 100.0% | 14 | 1 | 43.8% |
Language-wise — Advance for 4 Jul 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹4,900 | 100.0% | 14 | 1 | 43.8% |
Format-wise — Advance for 4 Jul 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹4,900 | 100.0% | 14 | 1 | 43.8% |
Top Cities — Advance for 5 Jul 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹6,300 | 100.0% | 18 | 1 | 56.3% |
State-wise — Advance for 5 Jul 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹6,300 | 100.0% | 18 | 1 | 56.3% |
Language-wise — Advance for 5 Jul 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹6,300 | 100.0% | 18 | 1 | 56.3% |
Format-wise — Advance for 5 Jul 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹6,300 | 100.0% | 18 | 1 | 56.3% |
Top Cities — Advance for 6 Jul 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹6,650 | 100.0% | 19 | 1 | 59.4% |
State-wise — Advance for 6 Jul 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹6,650 | 100.0% | 19 | 1 | 59.4% |
Language-wise — Advance for 6 Jul 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹6,650 | 100.0% | 19 | 1 | 59.4% |
Format-wise — Advance for 6 Jul 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹6,650 | 100.0% | 19 | 1 | 59.4% |
Top Cities — Advance for 7 Jul 2026
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹3,150 | 100.0% | 9 | 1 | 28.1% |
State-wise — Advance for 7 Jul 2026
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹3,150 | 100.0% | 9 | 1 | 28.1% |
Language-wise — Advance for 7 Jul 2026
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹3,150 | 100.0% | 9 | 1 | 28.1% |
Format-wise — Advance for 7 Jul 2026
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹3,150 | 100.0% | 9 | 1 | 28.1% |
Full runEvery completed day, plus cumulative city, state, language and format splits.Historical Breakdown
Day-wise Collection
| Day | Date | Weekday | Gross (₹) | Change | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOTAL | ₹6.09 Cr | 385,711 | 7,486 | ||||
| Day 24 | 5 Jul | Sun | ₹10,850 | ▲ +10.7% | 31 | 1 | 96.9% |
| Day 23 | 4 Jul | Sat | ₹9,800 | ▼ -3.4% | 28 | 1 | 87.5% |
| Day 22 | 3 Jul | Fri | ₹10,150 | ▼ -90.8% | 29 | 1 | 90.6% |
| Day 21 | 2 Jul | Thu | ₹1.10 L | ▲ +8.8% | 668 | 39 | 8.6% |
| Day 20 | 1 Jul | Wed | ₹1.01 L | ▼ -12.7% | 612 | 38 | 8.6% |
| Day 19 | 30 Jun | Tue | ₹1.16 L | ▼ -34.2% | 709 | 37 | 10.5% |
| Day 18 | 29 Jun | Mon | ₹1.76 L | ▼ -60.3% | 1,059 | 47 | 11.9% |
| Day 17 | 28 Jun | Sun | ₹4.45 L | ▼ -5.8% | 2,400 | 52 | 25.9% |
| Day 16 | 27 Jun | Sat | ₹4.72 L | ▲ +30.1% | 2,516 | 51 | 26.7% |
| Day 15 | 26 Jun | Fri | ₹3.63 L | ▼ -24.9% | 2,276 | 71 | 15.5% |
| Day 14 | 25 Jun | Thu | ₹4.83 L | ▼ -30.4% | 3,023 | 155 | 7.7% |
| Day 13 | 24 Jun | Wed | ₹6.94 L | ▼ -1.1% | 4,623 | 195 | 8.7% |
| Day 12 | 23 Jun | Tue | ₹7.02 L | ▼ -14.4% | 4,737 | 204 | 8.3% |
| Day 11 | 22 Jun | Mon | ₹8.20 L | ▼ -67.0% | 5,394 | 213 | 8.8% |
| Day 10 | 21 Jun | Sun | ₹24.81 L | ▲ +8.5% | 13,524 | 191 | 28.3% |
| Day 9 | 20 Jun | Sat | ₹22.87 L | ▲ +77.0% | 12,837 | 213 | 22.6% |
| Day 8 | 19 Jun | Fri | ₹12.92 L | ▼ -66.8% | 7,364 | 244 | 11.2% |
| Day 7 | 18 Jun | Thu | ₹38.97 L | ▼ -10.8% | 28,918 | 846 | 10.8% |
| Day 6 | 17 Jun | Wed | ₹43.70 L | ▼ -12.9% | 31,536 | 852 | 11.7% |
| Day 5 | 16 Jun | Tue | ₹50.14 L | ▼ -12.1% | 35,934 | 852 | 13.3% |
Weekly Summary
| Period | Gross (₹) | Change | Tickets | Shows | Avg Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Week 1 | ₹5.03 Cr | — | 323,881 | 5,733 | 17.8% |
| Week 2 | ₹87.59 L | ▼ -82.6% | 51,502 | 1,415 | 13.5% |
| Week 3 | ₹17.83 L | ▼ -79.6% | 10,240 | 335 | 16.0% |
Weekday vs Weekend (Sat + Sun)
| Period | Weekend (₹) | Weekday (₹) | Weekend Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| Week 1 | ₹2.41 Cr | ₹2.63 Cr | 47.8% |
| Week 2 | ₹47.69 L | ₹39.91 L | 54.4% |
| Week 3 | ₹9.17 L | ₹8.67 L | 51.4% |
| TOTAL | ₹2.97 Cr | ₹3.11 Cr | 48.9% |
Collection Trend
Cumulative City-wise
| # | City | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hyderabad | ₹2.69 Cr | 44.2% | 146,086 | 2,113 | 24.2% |
| 2 | Bengaluru | ₹54.98 L | 9.0% | 21,661 | 496 | 20.5% |
| 3 | Vizag | ₹30.04 L | 4.9% | 19,741 | 472 | 13.4% |
| 4 | Vijayawada | ₹23.55 L | 3.9% | 13,683 | 458 | 12.4% |
| 5 | Karimnagar | ₹13.32 L | 2.2% | 10,341 | 102 | 31.2% |
| 6 | Chennai | ₹12.52 L | 2.1% | 8,026 | 160 | 27.6% |
| 7 | Bhimavaram | ₹12.38 L | 2.0% | 9,768 | 74 | 48.4% |
| 8 | Palasa | ₹10.63 L | 1.7% | 10,695 | 28 | 60.5% |
| 9 | Warangal | ₹10.41 L | 1.7% | 5,876 | 98 | 21.7% |
| 10 | Hindupuram | ₹9.80 L | 1.6% | 11,679 | 28 | 79.8% |
| 11 | Kuppam | ₹7.73 L | 1.3% | 7,733 | 28 | 60.0% |
| 12 | Narsapur | ₹7.48 L | 1.2% | 7,504 | 28 | 73.6% |
| 13 | Rajamahendravaram (Rajahmundry) | ₹7.18 L | 1.2% | 3,722 | 77 | 22.0% |
| 14 | Kakinada | ₹7.07 L | 1.2% | 4,439 | 106 | 18.2% |
| 15 | Akividu | ₹5.96 L | 1.0% | 5,668 | 35 | 36.0% |
| 16 | Vizianagaram | ₹5.67 L | 0.9% | 3,495 | 92 | 10.5% |
| 17 | Guntur | ₹5.44 L | 0.9% | 2,924 | 185 | 5.8% |
| 18 | Mandapeta | ₹5.09 L | 0.8% | 4,631 | 52 | 34.3% |
| 19 | Anantapur | ₹4.74 L | 0.8% | 2,831 | 28 | 20.8% |
| 20 | Yemmiganur | ₹4.64 L | 0.8% | 4,644 | 27 | 47.4% |
Cumulative State-wise
| State | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Occupancy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telangana | ₹3.10 Cr | 50.9% | 178,004 | 2,652 | 21.7% |
| Andhra Pradesh | ₹2.16 Cr | 35.5% | 170,333 | 3,841 | 13.9% |
| Karnataka | ₹61.38 L | 10.1% | 24,935 | 574 | 18.4% |
| Tamil Nadu | ₹13.82 L | 2.3% | 8,922 | 216 | 23.6% |
| Maharashtra | ₹4.93 L | 0.8% | 2,129 | 92 | 11.2% |
| Haryana | ₹1.40 L | 0.2% | 672 | 23 | 23.4% |
| Odisha | ₹87,460 | 0.1% | 471 | 67 | 2.6% |
| Gujarat | ₹38,036 | 0.1% | 194 | 18 | 6.1% |
| West Bengal | ₹10,950 | 0.0% | 37 | 2 | 9.7% |
| Jharkhand | ₹3,500 | 0.0% | 14 | 1 | 5.2% |
Cumulative Language-wise
| Language | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Avg Occ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Telugu | ₹6.04 Cr | 99.2% | 382,171 | 7,354 | 17.1% |
| Tamil | ₹4.81 L | 0.8% | 3,540 | 132 | 15.4% |
Cumulative Format-wise
| Format | Gross (₹) | % | Tickets | Shows | Avg Occ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2D | ₹6.09 Cr | 100.0% | 385,577 | 7,483 | 17.0% |
| EPIQ | ₹30,200 | 0.0% | 134 | 3 | 15.3% |
ComparePut this film next to another tracked release, day for day.Compare With
Pick a film to see a day-by-day comparison.
Disclaimer: Box office collection figures displayed on this page are estimated based on data aggregated from multiple online sources including ticket booking platforms. Actual collections may vary from official producer or distributor figures. TracKTollywood presents this data for informational purposes only and does not guarantee its accuracy.
